Sudoku Tulemused 2020/2021 Algkool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Mikk Kaarel Õim Tartu Kesklinna Kool 5 1 1 2 89 100 100 95 295
2. Lisete Ilves Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 1 41 3 1 100 53 92 100 292
3. Mirell Mercedes Vonder Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 2 2 8 6 95 95 86 88 278
4. Kärt-Getter Rest Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 3 3 5 3 92 92 89 92 276
5. Elizabeth Tamson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 4 10 2 4 90 84 95 90 275
6. Henri Mugur Tallinna Reaalkool 7 4 6 5 87 90 88 89 267
7. Armin-Ademar Tiido Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 9 5 11 8 85 89 83 86 260
8. Mirjam Järve Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 6 8 13 - 88 86 81 0 255
9. Eero Sven Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 11 6 15 14 83 88 79 80 251
10. Jakop Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 36 12 14 10 58 82 80 84 246
11. Lennart Reintam Tallinna Reaalkool 42 7 10 19 52 87 84 75 246
12. Meelis Markus Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 16 20 9 12 78 74 85 82 245
13. Jaagup Schnur Tallinna Reaalkool 10 18 12 18 84 76 82 76 242
14. Elina Eenmäe Nõo Põhikool 8 16 23 22 86 78 71 72 236
15. Mihkel Normak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 33 11 7 - 61 83 87 0 231
16. Raheli Vahkal Tallinna 32. Keskkool 22 17 42 13 72 77 52 81 230
17. Karl Miko Põdra Nõo Põhikool 18 23 24 15 76 71 70 79 226
18. Oskar Ensling Tallinna 32. Keskkool 13 - 22 21 81 0 72 73 226
19. Isabella Kuuspalu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 35 14 17 30 59 80 77 64 221
20. Taavi Toompark Tallinna Reaalkool 29 21 46 11 65 73 48 83 221
21. Lilli Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 24 9 31 - 70 85 63 0 218
22. Marleen Desiree Geine Tallinna Reaalkool 25 13 27 42 69 81 67 52 217
23. Theodor Filipozzi Tallinna Reaalkool 14 42 54 9 80 52 40 85 217
24. Lovelia Neimann Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 15 22 - 29 79 72 0 65 216
25. Sevastian Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 64 31 16 26 30 63 78 68 209
26. Martin Pai Tallinna 32. Keskkool 28 25 - 20 66 69 0 74 209
27. Frode Kuusk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 23 29 25 - 71 65 69 0 205
28. Sonia Arapenko Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 17 45 19 - 77 49 75 0 201
29. Lisette Kuuspalu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 27 27 28 35 67 67 66 59 200
30. Trevor Runo Rosenberg Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 34 24 44 25 60 70 50 69 199
31. Tõnis Metsis Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 45 28 30 27 49 66 64 67 197
32. Timur Reinsalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 20 32 35 - 74 62 59 0 195
33. Tomi Juuse Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 40 26 21 - 54 68 73 0 195
34. Sten Kask Surju Põhikool 19 15 55 - 75 79 39 0 193
35. Sander Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 99 33 26 36 0 61 68 58 187
36. Karel-Mikk Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 12 19 66 - 82 75 28 0 185
37. Oliver Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 32 36 34 47 62 58 60 47 180
38. Marten Pärna Tamsalu Gümnaasium - - 4 7 0 0 90 87 177
39. Serafin Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 53 18 38 0 41 76 56 173
40. Henry Kivi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 38 49 29 43 56 45 65 51 172
41. Jaagup Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 72 37 36 39 22 57 58 55 170
42. Robert Kuklev Tallinna Reaalkool 97 39 58 17 0 55 36 77 168
43. Taavi Saadla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 55 63 38 23 39 31 56 71 166
44. Siimeon Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium - 51 32 33 0 43 62 61 166
45. Oliver Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 39 44 37 - 55 50 57 0 162
46. Kaarel Mere Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 54 43 56 24 40 51 38 70 161
47. Reijo Rei Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 46 48 39 37 48 46 55 57 160
48. Kaspar Valk Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 47 40 41 - 47 54 53 0 154
49. Hannes Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool 37 75 53 40 57 19 41 54 152
50. Mark Mihkelson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 41 47 43 - 53 47 51 0 151
51. Säde Lee Jürisson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 55 49 53 63 39 45 41 149
52. Ragnar Aasa Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 43 57 47 46 51 37 47 48 146
53. Elise Marie Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 53 35 68 49 41 59 26 45 145
54. Lennart Lehto Tartu Kesklinna Kool - - 20 31 0 0 74 63 137
55. Jasper Hani Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 56 66 70 28 38 28 24 66 132
56. Kreete Meus Kuuste Kool 80 69 52 32 14 25 42 62 129
57. Harri Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 62 34 59 - 32 60 35 0 127
58. Ell Juhani Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium - - 45 16 0 0 49 78 127
59. Roland Käär Parksepa Keskkool 65 65 64 34 29 29 30 60 119
60. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 49 58 79 56 45 36 15 38 119
61. Uku Peeter Peedu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 86 76 51 41 8 18 43 53 114
62. Tuule Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 79 52 63 54 15 42 31 40 113
63. Karl Kristjan Reinholm Järveküla kool 30 - 48 - 64 0 46 0 110
64. Jonathan-Lukas Keedus Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 90 62 72 44 4 32 22 50 104
65. Tuule Veidenbaum Nõo Põhikool 58 - 57 65 36 0 37 29 102
66. Mairin Palusoo Kuuste Kool 81 70 65 48 13 24 29 46 99
67. Rebecca Rankla Tallinna Reaalkool 21 68 - - 73 26 0 0 99
68. Marten Kadastik Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 83 77 50 59 11 17 44 35 96
69. Rand Johann Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 98 91 40 63 0 3 54 31 88
70. Mihkel Metsik Keila kool 48 54 - - 46 40 0 0 86
71. Emil Sumre Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 104 72 33 - 0 22 61 0 83
72. Tõnis Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 59 46 - - 35 48 0 0 83
73. Roland Palomino Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 50 80 73 - 44 14 21 0 79
74. Juhan Eerik Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 68 61 75 - 26 33 19 0 78
75. Ott-Kristjan Kadakas Emmaste Põhikool 60 73 71 - 34 21 23 0 78
76. Helena Karu Parksepa Keskkool 66 88 - 52 28 6 0 42 76
77. Ian Fokin Avatud Kool 51 - 62 - 43 0 32 0 75
78. Konrad Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 75 79 78 55 19 15 16 39 74
79. Kreete Liisa Kangur Lõpe Kool 91 60 60 - 3 34 34 0 71
80. Daniel Efraim Tallinna Reaalkool 67 - - 50 27 0 0 44 71
81. Elisabeth Kruusla Tartu Kivilinna Kool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
82. Kaarel Liivsoo Tallinna Reaalkool 74 90 83 58 20 4 11 36 67
83. Andreas Ugam Emmaste Põhikool 78 86 - 51 16 8 0 43 67
84. Pjotr Burtsev Avatud Kool 57 64 - - 37 30 0 0 67
85. Knut Samuel Kivi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 92 81 69 66 2 13 25 28 66
86. Laura Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 69 94 84 64 25 0 10 30 65
87. Hanna-Loore Ratut Lõpe Kool - 56 67 - 0 38 27 0 65
88. Robin Saar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 30 - - 0 64 0 0 64
89. Reito Kenori Rikkand Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 44 - 81 - 50 0 13 0 63
90. Romet Maar Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 96 38 - - 0 56 0 0 56
91. Stella Jurs Kuuste Kool 102 103 74 60 0 0 20 34 54
92. Holger Jakob Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 115 101 89 45 0 0 5 49 54
93. Anna Fjodorova Tallinna Reaalkool 63 71 - - 31 23 0 0 54
94. Elo-Mirtel Luik Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 100 59 76 - 0 35 18 0 53
95. Kaur Kristjan Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 94 - 80 57 0 0 14 37 51
96. Tõnis Välli Gaia kool 70 67 - - 24 27 0 0 51
97. Raiko Trei Kuressaare Gümnaasium 112 50 - - 0 44 0 0 44
98. Karla Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 93 85 61 - 1 9 33 0 43
99. Noora Nook Kuressaare Gümnaasium 52 - - - 42 0 0 0 42
100. Kaisa Kindlam Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 93 90 61 0 1 4 33 38
101. Kaspar Aviste Tallinna Reaalkool - - 88 62 0 0 6 32 38
102. Keijo Mohnja Surju Põhikool 73 78 - - 21 16 0 0 37
103. Artur Nõmmemaa Kuuste Kool 107 99 87 67 0 0 7 27 34
104. Janmar Kõrva Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
105. Markus Lars Murakas Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium - 74 82 - 0 20 12 0 32
106. Tristan Tormi Tuul Laagri kool - - - 68 0 0 0 26 26
107. Madis Välli Gaia kool 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
108. Oliver Inno Tallinna Reaalkool 77 89 - - 17 5 0 0 22
109. Iti Piht Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 92 77 - 0 2 17 0 19
110. Robert Seppar Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 76 - - - 18 0 0 0 18
111. Oskar Kirs Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 89 84 - - 5 10 0 0 15
112. Andri Raidla Surju Põhikool 110 82 - - 0 12 0 0 12
113. Hugo Mängel Tallinna Reaalkool 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
114. Ida Rannik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 106 83 - - 0 11 0 0 11
115. Tormi Villiam Kütt Tallinna Reaalkool 84 - - - 10 0 0 0 10
116. Krete Riin Reinholm Järveküla kool - - 85 - 0 0 9 0 9
117. Monika Miido Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9
118. Ello Põldma Nõo Põhikool 101 - 86 - 0 0 8 0 8
119. Arete Jaagus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 95 87 - - 0 7 0 0 7
120. Armin Kaas Lõpe Kool 87 98 - - 7 0 0 0 7
121. Morris Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 88 - - - 6 0 0 0 6
122. Gertrud Saarlaid Kuressaare Gümnaasium 109 96 - - 0 0 0 0 0
123. Karl Nikolai Meibaum Surju Põhikool 118 95 - - 0 0 0 0 0
124. Kirke Kuusk Kuressaare Gümnaasium 113 102 - - 0 0 0 0 0
125. Rudolf Lubjak Emmaste Põhikool 120 100 - - 0 0 0 0 0
126. Karl Johannes Kikas Emmaste Põhikool - 97 - - 0 0 0 0 0
127. Ruudi Seppel Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
128. Janis Martin Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
129. Ralf Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
130. Kaspar Oks Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
131. Marten Johan Toomits Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
132. Bärbel Aasla Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
133. Janette Ilves Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 117 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
134. Maxim Maloverjan Avatud Kool 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 1642 20
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1367 14
3. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 1366 7
4. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 1347 10
5. Nõo Põhikool 1169 6
6. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 743 4
7. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 736 7
8. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 715 3
9. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 710 2
10. Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 580 4
11. Lõpe Kool 536 7
12. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 364 1
13. Kuuste Kool 343 4
14. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 339 5
15. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 328 2
16. Emmaste Põhikool 316 7
17. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 252 5
18. Surju Põhikool 242 4
19. Parksepa Keskkool 224 2
20. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 213 2
21. Tamsalu Gümnaasium 177 1
22. Avatud Kool 142 3
23. Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 127 1
24. Järveküla kool 119 2
25. Keila kool 86 1
26. Gaia kool 74 2
27. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 68 1
28. Laagri kool 26 1
29. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 9 5
30. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 0 1