Sudoku Tulemused 2020/2021 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 2 1 - - 95 100 0 0 195
2. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1 3 - - 100 92 0 0 192
3. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 6 6 - - 88 88 0 0 176
4. Kristiin Pulk Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 14 4 - - 80 90 0 0 170
5. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 8 11 - - 86 83 0 0 169
6. Oskar Treffner Tallinna Reaalkool 15 5 - - 79 89 0 0 168
7. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 7 13 - - 87 81 0 0 168
8. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 21 7 - - 73 87 0 0 160
9. Helena Lulla Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 11 18 - - 83 76 0 0 159
10. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 22 8 - - 72 86 0 0 158
11. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 20 12 - - 74 82 0 0 156
12. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 16 16 - - 78 78 0 0 156
13. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 18 14 - - 76 80 0 0 156
14. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 9 27 - - 85 67 0 0 152
15. Olivia Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 12 25 - - 82 69 0 0 151
16. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 10 28 - - 84 66 0 0 150
17. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 19 20 - - 75 74 0 0 149
18. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 13 29 - - 81 65 0 0 146
19. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 4 38 - - 90 56 0 0 146
20. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 33 10 - - 61 84 0 0 145
21. Elisabeth Tagobert Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 27 23 - - 67 71 0 0 138
22. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 26 34 - - 68 60 0 0 128
23. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 43 21 - - 51 73 0 0 124
24. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 40 26 - - 54 68 0 0 122
25. Angela Kuld Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 28 40 - - 66 54 0 0 120
26. Mia Varik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 29 39 - - 65 55 0 0 120
27. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 50 19 - - 44 75 0 0 119
28. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 25 47 - - 69 47 0 0 116
29. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 50 - - 70 44 0 0 114
30. Marta Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 52 24 - - 42 70 0 0 112
31. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool 45 32 - - 49 62 0 0 111
32. Annabel Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 47 33 - - 47 61 0 0 108
33. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 35 45 - - 59 49 0 0 108
34. Kirke Roosme Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 61 22 - - 33 72 0 0 105
35. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 48 36 - - 46 58 0 0 104
36. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 38 48 - - 56 46 0 0 102
37. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 44 43 - - 50 51 0 0 101
38. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 31 57 - - 63 37 0 0 100
39. Liise Varblane Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 30 58 - - 64 36 0 0 100
40. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool - 2 - - 0 95 0 0 95
41. Kristin Zenkevics Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 49 46 - - 45 48 0 0 93
42. Andrei Dudakov Maardu Gümnaasium 54 42 - - 40 52 0 0 92
43. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
44. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 67 30 - - 27 64 0 0 91
45. Krettel Klaus Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
46. Karoliina Kurm Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 9 - - 0 85 0 0 85
47. Margareeta Käär Emmaste Põhikool 74 35 - - 20 59 0 0 79
48. Chrislyn Liivat Kuuste Kool 32 77 - - 62 17 0 0 79
49. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool - 15 - - 0 79 0 0 79
50. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 34 76 - - 60 18 0 0 78
51. Markus Ikla Tallinna Reaalkool 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
52. Emily Laurend Kolga Kool - 17 - - 0 77 0 0 77
53. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 65 49 - - 29 45 0 0 74
54. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 59 56 - - 35 38 0 0 73
55. Oskar Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
56. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 42 80 - - 52 14 0 0 66
57. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 51 72 - - 43 22 0 0 65
58. Getrud Kõiveer Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 31 - - 0 63 0 0 63
59. Sandra Mustis Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 71 55 - - 23 39 0 0 62
60. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 56 71 - - 38 23 0 0 61
61. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 36 - - - 58 0 0 0 58
62. Helir Hoop Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 79 52 - - 15 42 0 0 57
63. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool - 37 - - 0 57 0 0 57
64. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
65. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 64 68 - - 30 26 0 0 56
66. Hanna-Liis Zenkeviès Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 70 62 - - 24 32 0 0 56
67. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 63 70 - - 31 24 0 0 55
68. Erik Johhanes Lehes Tartu Erakool 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
69. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 95 41 - - 0 53 0 0 53
70. Gerli Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
71. Vincent Mesias Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 83 54 - - 11 40 0 0 51
72. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 85 53 - - 9 41 0 0 50
73. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool - 44 - - 0 50 0 0 50
74. Karoliina Kärsin Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
75. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 82 59 - - 12 35 0 0 47
76. Trevor Thomas Andreson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 73 69 - - 21 25 0 0 46
77. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 80 63 - - 14 31 0 0 45
78. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 84 60 - - 10 34 0 0 44
79. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 69 75 - - 25 19 0 0 44
80. Sven Erik Manglus Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 51 - - 0 43 0 0 43
81. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
82. Ruuben Tootsen Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 55 - - - 39 0 0 0 39
83. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 77 73 - - 17 21 0 0 38
84. Nelle-Liis Rauam Alavere Põhikool 57 - - - 37 0 0 0 37
85. Triinu Vaarmann Alavere Põhikool 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
86. Rasmus Sillaots Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
87. Eliise Toomeoja Lõpe Kool - 61 - - 0 33 0 0 33
88. Georg Rosenstein Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
89. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool 76 82 - - 18 12 0 0 30
90. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 91 67 - - 3 27 0 0 30
91. Eero Elbrecht Tallinna Reaalkool - 64 - - 0 30 0 0 30
92. Karmen Balõnski Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 72 87 - - 22 7 0 0 29
93. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 101 65 - - 0 29 0 0 29
94. Anette Kalde Lõpe Kool - 66 - - 0 28 0 0 28
95. Miia Jonuks Tartu Kivilinna Kool 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
96. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
97. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 103 74 - - 0 20 0 0 20
98. Darja Preobraženskaja Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
99. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 81 90 - - 13 4 0 0 17
100. Laur Erik Laine Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 88 84 - - 6 10 0 0 16
101. Sten Valm Lõpe Kool - 78 - - 0 16 0 0 16
102. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 78 - - - 16 0 0 0 16
103. Ants Liivamägi Kuuste Kool 100 79 - - 0 15 0 0 15
104. Richard Pallon Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 98 81 - - 0 13 0 0 13
105. Liisa Männiko Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 92 85 - - 2 9 0 0 11
106. Markus Heiter Surju Põhikool 109 83 - - 0 11 0 0 11
107. Kristjan Gontšarenko Lõpe Kool 86 92 - - 8 2 0 0 10
108. Laura Maria Rohi Kolga Kool - 86 - - 0 8 0 0 8
109. Kaur Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 87 - - - 7 0 0 0 7
110. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 89 93 - - 5 1 0 0 6
111. Romet Kaas Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium - 88 - - 0 6 0 0 6
112. Patricia Kaldo Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 96 89 - - 0 5 0 0 5
113. Hendrik Hermandi Kolga Kool 90 - - - 4 0 0 0 4
114. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 122 91 - - 0 3 0 0 3
115. Ilja Jekimenko Avatud Kool 93 105 - - 1 0 0 0 1
116. Genrih Mitt Tallinna Reaalkool 99 96 - - 0 0 0 0 0
117. Jan Paeveer Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 97 101 - - 0 0 0 0 0
118. Markus Preis Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 106 104 - - 0 0 0 0 0
119. Carita Lumiste Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 113 103 - - 0 0 0 0 0
120. Mergen Nemeev Avatud Kool 117 102 - - 0 0 0 0 0
121. Dora Maria Käär Emmaste Põhikool 120 100 - - 0 0 0 0 0
122. Laur Jaanus Pühajärve Põhikool 121 106 - - 0 0 0 0 0
123. Cordelia Violet Paap Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 94 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
124. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool - 94 - - 0 0 0 0 0
125. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool - 95 - - 0 0 0 0 0
126. Madis Erik Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool - 97 - - 0 0 0 0 0
127. Ats Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 98 - - 0 0 0 0 0
128. Artjom Geimanen Nõo Põhikool - 99 - - 0 0 0 0 0
129. Egelin Kanarbik Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 102 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
130. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 104 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
131. Johannes Näkk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
132. Joel Remmelg Emmaste Põhikool - 107 - - 0 0 0 0 0
133. Pille-Riin Pullerits Alavere Põhikool 107 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
134. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 108 - - 0 0 0 0 0
135. Erki Pranno Emmaste Põhikool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
136. Kristo Krivonogov Surju Põhikool 110 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
137. Melani Fedorov Kuressaare Gümnaasium 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
138. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
139. Mari-Liis Järv Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
140. Gregor Koger Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 115 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
141. Isabela Helena Viks Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
142. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
143. Taavi Egert Orav Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
144. Romet Sepp Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 123 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
145. Andreas Anijalg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 124 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
146. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 125 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 863 23
2. Tallinna Reaalkool 798 14
3. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 682 8
4. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 546 11
5. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 522 6
6. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 459 11
7. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 339 5
8. Surju Põhikool 327 6
9. Kuuste Kool 275 5
10. Emmaste Põhikool 248 7
11. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 228 2
12. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 196 6
13. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 194 3
14. Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 146 1
15. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 145 1
16. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 128 2
17. Pühajärve Põhikool 122 2
18. Pärnu Mai kool 119 1
19. Gaia kool 111 1
20. Nõo Põhikool 101 4
21. Maardu Gümnaasium 92 1
22. Kolga Kool 89 3
23. Lõpe Kool 87 4
24. Alavere Põhikool 73 3
25. Tartu Erakool 55 1
26. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 53 1
27. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 51 1
28. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 38 8
29. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 28 1
30. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 19 1
31. Avatud Kool 1 2
32. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 0 1