Vene kabe (2020-04-12T20:00:00+03:00 - 2020-04-12T21:05:51+03:00)

Korraldaja
Vint.ee
Ajakontroll
3 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Kabe segasari 2020
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Villem Lüüs 42:2 29:2 2:1 12:1 11:2 8:2 4:2 12 53
2. Indrek Migur 33:2 19:2 1:1 8:1 18:2 3:1 12:2 11 54
3. Ruut 21:2 25:2 12:1 20:2 8:2 2:1 6:1 11 52
4. kalju leemet 10:2 9:2 8:0 29:2 14:2 12:2 1:0 10 55
5. Tarmo Tulva 43:2 8:0 15:2 9:0 37:2 18:2 14:2 10 46
6. Ed4 18:1 30:1 32:2 10:1 28:2 19:2 3:1 10 46
7. Imre Anton 22:0 28:1 31:2 30:2 10:2 13:1 21:2 10 43
8. Heinar Jahu 17:2 5:2 4:2 2:1 3:0 1:0 13:2 9 62
9. Johannes Immutaja 35:2 4:0 23:2 5:2 12:0 22:2 11:1 9 51
10. Ozi 4:0 39:2 25:2 6:1 7:0 32:2 19:2 9 50
11. Pēteris Kripans 26:2 15:1 24:2 18:1 1:0 23:2 9:1 9 50
12. Herr 34:2 32:2 3:1 1:1 9:2 4:0 2:0 8 59
13. Triinu Jalg 38:2 24:1 14:1 28:1 21:2 7:1 8:0 8 47
14. Lilleke5 39:2 20:1 13:1 33:2 4:0 29:2 5:0 8 47
15. Priit Lokotar 31:1 11:1 5:0 40:2 16:0 36:2 29:2 8 45
16. TI5 41:2 22:1 18:0 21:0 15:2 28:2 20:1 8 42
17. aino 8:0 27:2 28:0 23:0 40:2 39:2 34:2 8 39
18. Kaljo Siimer 6:1 31:2 16:2 11:1 2:0 5:0 24:1 7 55
19. karmen4 40:2 2:0 26:2 37:1 20:2 6:0 10:0 7 49
20. Robert Antoi 23:2 14:1 22:2 3:0 19:0 24:1 16:1 7 48
21. Keir-Christian Sugul 3:0 42:2 30:1 16:2 13:0 37:2 7:0 7 48
22. Irma Nahkor 7:2 16:1 20:0 24:1 39:2 9:0 23:1 7 48
23. Toomas 20:0 45:2 9:0 17:2 33:2 11:0 22:1 7 46
24. Kalle Lokk 36:2 13:1 11:0 22:1 32:1 20:1 18:1 7 44
25. Merilii Jalg 27:2 3:0 10:0 39:0 31:1 40:2 38:2 7 42
26. ööpai 11:0 41:2 19:0 35:0 27:2 33:1 37:2 7 40
27. Diāna Stecka 25:0 17:0 38:1 42:2 26:0 41:2 39:2 7 35
28. Aleksandrs Tabunovs 30:1 7:1 17:2 13:1 6:0 16:0 31:1 6 50
29. Aarne Pärn 44:2 1:0 40:2 4:0 35:2 14:0 15:0 6 48
30. Emilia Kello 28:1 6:1 21:1 7:0 38:1 34:1 33:1 6 45
31. Karmen Vagula 15:1 18:0 7:0 34:1 25:1 43:2 28:1 6 44
32. Nona Nano 45:2 12:0 6:0 44:2 24:1 10:0 35:1 6 42
33. Stefans Jakubaņecs 2:0 43:2 44:2 14:0 23:0 26:1 30:1 6 42
34. Aivar Hommik 12:0 36:2 37:0 31:1 43:2 30:1 17:0 6 39
35. Kirils Gavlass 9:0 37:0 0:2 26:2 29:0 38:1 32:1 6 38
36. Evelīna Orlovska 24:0 34:0 45:2 43:0 44:2 15:0 42:2 6 29
37. rabapalm - 35:2 34:2 19:1 5:0 21:0 26:0 5 43
38. Karl Stefan Kivistik 13:0 40:0 27:1 41:2 30:1 35:1 25:0 5 38
39. Dārta Novika 14:0 10:0 42:2 25:2 22:0 17:0 27:0 4 46
40. kellaosuti 19:0 38:2 29:0 15:0 17:0 25:0 43:2 4 41
41. Kris Taimre 16:0 26:0 43:1 38:0 42:1 27:0 44:2 4 33
42. Elisabeth Valdmann 1:0 21:0 39:0 27:0 41:1 44:2 36:0 3 40
43. Georg Kello 5:0 33:0 41:1 36:2 34:0 31:0 40:0 3 38
44. orast 29:0 0:2 33:0 32:0 36:0 42:0 41:0 2 31
45. passion 32:0 23:0 36:0 0:2 - - - 2 19