Male (2020-11-17T20:00:00+02:00 - 2020-11-17T21:38:27+02:00)

Korraldaja
Vint.ee
Ajakontroll
5 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Male turniirisari 2020
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Rondo Mikko 25:2 8:2 2:2 7:2 10:2 11:2 3:1 13 56
2. Kaimar Puusepp 13:2 18:2 1:0 26:2 4:1 8:2 6:2 11 58
3. Pavel Vorobjov 14:2 17:2 10:0 28:2 5:2 7:2 1:1 11 55
4. lodu 27:2 15:2 5:2 10:0 2:1 19:2 11:2 11 51
5. Indrek Turu 12:2 20:2 4:0 13:2 3:0 21:2 10:2 10 52
6. frankenstein 17:0 14:2 22:2 25:2 20:2 10:2 2:0 10 46
7. Martin 26:2 19:2 28:2 1:0 8:1 3:0 12:2 9 51
8. Daniil Šnurov 29:2 1:0 27:2 20:2 7:1 2:0 18:2 9 50
9. Diesel-baba 21:0 30:2 12:0 33:2 22:2 18:1 17:2 9 38
10. tanel tiisler 22:2 11:2 3:2 4:2 1:0 6:0 5:0 8 63
11. Karel Uurits 34:2 10:0 15:2 12:2 19:2 1:0 4:0 8 54
12. MarekMannu 5:0 32:2 9:2 11:0 15:2 16:2 7:0 8 52
13. Vladimir Dukov 2:0 16:2 23:2 5:0 21:0 27:2 25:2 8 46
14. piraaja 3:0 6:0 29:2 23:2 17:1 25:1 21:2 8 45
15. benita30 31:2 4:0 11:0 30:2 12:0 26:2 19:2 8 41
16. anduma 18:0 13:0 34:2 27:2 26:2 12:0 23:2 8 37
17. Reivo Vinter 6:2 3:0 19:0 22:2 14:1 20:2 9:0 7 50
18. MALTILKAB 16:2 2:0 20:0 31:2 28:2 9:1 8:0 7 47
19. Aaron Rajandu 24:2 7:0 17:2 21:2 11:0 4:0 15:0 6 49
20. pan 32:2 5:0 18:2 8:0 6:0 17:0 26:2 6 47
21. Svetlana Pritulina 9:2 28:0 25:2 19:0 13:2 5:0 14:0 6 46
22. Raasuke 10:0 34:2 6:0 17:0 9:0 30:2 27:2 6 42
23. Aron Sild - 33:2 13:0 14:0 29:2 31:2 16:0 6 33
24. kalju leemet 19:0 26:0 31:0 34:2 25:0 29:2 32:2 6 25
25. Mets58 :) 1:0 29:2 21:0 6:0 24:2 14:1 13:0 5 51
26. heimthal 7:0 24:2 33:2 2:0 16:0 15:0 20:0 4 48
27. naine69 4:0 31:2 8:0 16:0 30:2 13:0 22:0 4 46
28. valgemersu 30:2 21:2 7:0 3:0 18:0 - - 4 37
29. Georg-Romet Topkin 8:0 25:0 14:0 32:2 23:0 24:0 31:2 4 37
30. Nadezhda Pritulina 28:0 9:0 32:2 15:0 27:0 22:0 0:2 4 34
31. Kuningas-2 15:0 27:0 24:2 18:0 32:1 23:0 29:0 3 35
32. okkas 20:0 12:0 30:0 29:0 31:1 0:2 24:0 3 31
33. Keir-Christian Sugul 0:2 23:0 26:0 9:0 - - - 2 19
34. Gerdo Mälga 11:0 22:0 16:0 24:0 - - - 0 28