Male Results 2019/2020 Basic school

Ranking Name School Tournament ranking Points Total points
I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage
1. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 2 1 31 1 95 100 63 100 295
2. Tormi Kull Jüri Gümnaasium 9 12 1 4 85 82 100 90 275
3. Rasmus Pallum Jüri Gümnaasium 26 4 6 2 68 90 88 95 273
4. Marina Levchenko Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 6 2 10 7 88 95 84 87 270
5. Erik Johhanes Lehes Tartu Erakool 17 9 2 8 77 85 95 86 266
6. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 8 7 3 13 86 87 92 81 265
7. Daniil Šnurov Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 10 6 4 14 84 88 90 80 262
8. Mirko Lainevool Jüri Gümnaasium 7 3 15 18 87 92 79 76 258
9. Markus Sooväli Pärnu Mai kool 5 10 9 33 89 84 85 61 258
10. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool 21 8 13 5 73 86 81 89 256
11. Karl-Ustav Kõlar Tallinna Reaalkool - 13 7 15 0 81 87 79 247
12. Markus Ikla Tallinna Reaalkool 19 11 - 10 75 83 0 84 242
13. Lem-Leonhard Roots Jüri Gümnaasium - 17 21 9 0 77 73 85 235
14. Romet Rebane Paikuse Põhikool 18 18 16 23 76 76 78 71 230
15. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 24 39 12 24 70 55 82 70 222
16. Laureta Tammepõld Jüri Gümnaasium 12 86 11 41 82 8 83 53 218
17. Jaan Oskar Narva Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 29 - 19 16 65 0 75 78 218
18. Marko Taro Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 11 21 34 40 83 73 60 54 216
19. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 16 74 26 26 78 20 68 68 214
20. Rasmus Uljas Jüri Gümnaasium 57 26 33 12 37 68 61 82 211
21. Richard Jastremski Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 163 20 40 11 0 74 54 83 211
22. Randar Rätsep Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 22 29 23 46 72 65 71 48 208
23. Аrtjom Aleksejev Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 20 5 50 - 74 89 44 0 207
24. Kaur Källo Järveküla kool 83 23 32 21 11 71 62 73 206
25. Henrik Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 40 19 24 47 54 75 70 47 199
26. Alari Raudsepp Nõo Põhikool 30 90 35 19 64 4 59 75 198
27. Karl-Eric Ott Tartu Kesklinna Kool 38 - 18 30 56 0 76 64 196
28. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 31 54 20 39 63 40 74 55 192
29. Elisabeth Vahtras Jüri Gümnaasium 28 65 25 38 66 29 69 56 191
30. Lauri Raudsepp Nõo Põhikool 27 36 43 32 67 58 51 62 187
31. Annabel Joakit Jüri Gümnaasium 23 33 39 48 71 61 55 46 187
32. Hugo Pani Tartu Kivilinna Kool 54 24 17 - 40 70 77 0 187
33. Hugo Tammepõld Jüri Gümnaasium 45 27 27 42 49 67 67 52 186
34. Aleks Muromski Tallinna 53. Keskkool 59 16 - 22 35 78 0 72 185
35. Albert Puolakainen Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 15 53 30 - 79 41 64 0 184
36. Karl Mattias Kokk Tartu Erakool 4 - 5 - 90 0 89 0 179
37. Antonio Ibrus Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 43 25 58 36 51 69 36 58 178
38. Devis Nool Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 75 14 29 61 19 80 65 33 178
39. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 84 62 22 20 10 32 72 74 178
40. Mihkel Möller Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 13 43 55 - 81 51 39 0 171
41. Elisabeth Tagobert Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 116 38 14 63 0 56 80 31 167
42. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 39 31 49 - 55 63 45 0 163
43. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 65 42 53 25 29 52 41 69 162
44. Anette Einmann Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 32 47 66 44 62 47 28 50 159
45. Markus Veerbaum Kehra Gümnaasium 143 28 42 54 0 66 52 40 158
46. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 62 40 56 31 32 54 38 63 155
47. Juss Vilk Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 34 48 51 41 60 46 43 149
48. Karl Erik Olde Tallinna Reaalkool 37 - - 3 57 0 0 92 149
49. Marko Rannaste Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 145 57 41 37 0 37 53 57 147
50. Rasmus Koikson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 51 - 60 27 43 0 34 67 144
51. Amiran Knjazevitš Paikuse Põhikool 41 64 44 73 53 30 50 21 133
52. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 63 116 28 59 31 0 66 35 132
53. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 68 49 38 81 26 45 56 13 127
54. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 60 52 59 45 34 42 35 49 126
55. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 58 179 70 28 36 0 24 66 126
56. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 61 - 64 61 33 0 30 124
57. Andreas Kompus Aruküla Põhikool 64 50 52 57 30 44 42 37 123
58. Karl Kompus Aruküla Põhikool 69 51 54 55 25 43 40 39 122
59. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 66 - 52 52 28 0 42 122
60. Oliver Hajanen Järveküla kool 56 15 - - 38 79 0 0 117
61. Allar-Joel Möldre Tallinna Reaalkool 36 35 - - 58 59 0 0 117
62. Mikk-Marlon Kähr Tartu Kesklinna Kool 71 41 108 56 23 53 0 38 114
63. Kris Talving Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 34 60 - 75 60 34 0 19 113
64. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 14 73 - 84 80 21 0 10 111
65. Ruuben Tootsen Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 74 32 67 113 20 62 27 0 109
66. Christopher Gutmann Jüri Gümnaasium 129 22 - 58 0 72 0 36 108
67. Christoph Jaromir Jeltsch Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 47 104 - 35 47 0 0 59 106
68. Liina Kask Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 30 65 87 0 64 29 7 100
69. Emil Laanemets Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
70. Arlis Hunt Ülenurme Gümnaasium 106 81 8 - 0 13 86 0 99
71. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 72 102 45 67 22 0 49 27 98
72. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 234 56 71 62 0 38 23 32 93
73. Trevor Mäemets Aruküla Põhikool 49 - 47 - 45 0 47 0 92
74. Uku Gross Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
75. Trent Asso Tõnisson Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium - - - 6 0 0 0 88 88
76. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool 55 72 69 79 39 22 25 15 86
77. Artur Johannes Prangel Põlva Kool 25 78 - - 69 16 0 0 85
78. Kertu Akk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 80 48 84 71 14 46 10 23 83
79. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 187 118 36 70 0 0 58 24 82
80. Marie Eike Rebane Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 58 51 - 0 36 43 0 79
81. Doris Aasa Jüri Gümnaasium 50 79 76 88 44 15 18 6 77
82. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 94 131 107 17 0 0 0 77 77
83. Aramis Kaljuste Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 154 77 63 65 0 17 31 29 77
84. Simmo Laanemäe Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 122 98 46 68 0 0 48 26 74
85. Kaur Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 178 71 - 43 0 23 0 51 74
86. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 140 122 49 28 0 0 45 73
87. Tormi Koppel Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 44 91 80 86 50 3 14 8 72
88. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 48 117 101 72 46 0 0 22 68
89. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 89 152 115 34 5 0 0 60 65
90. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 119 94 - 29 0 0 0 65 65
91. Priit Lokotar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 61 - 93 66 33 0 1 28 62
92. Aleksandr Vrednik Maardu Gümnaasium 35 - - - 59 0 0 0 59
93. Leo-Martin Pala Põlva Kool 198 37 - - 0 57 0 0 57
94. Triinu Pikkmets Lõpe Kool - - 37 - 0 0 57 0 57
95. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 107 83 83 60 0 11 11 34 56
96. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 76 76 78 76 18 18 16 18 54
97. Chris Ants Lumiste Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 109 44 138 109 0 50 0 0 50
98. Christofer Valkenklau Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 202 45 - - 0 49 0 0 49
99. Johannes Männik Nõo Põhikool 124 46 94 - 0 48 0 0 48
100. Egor Suhhanov Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
101. Anastasija  Akimova Tallinna 53. Keskkool 104 63 - 80 0 31 0 14 45
102. Eve Riivik Palupera Põhikool - 133 - 50 0 0 0 44 44
103. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool 86 89 64 101 8 5 30 0 43
104. Karl Uukkivi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 52 159 135 - 42 0 0 0 42
105. Varvara Rogaten Narva Keeltelütseum - - - 53 0 0 0 41 41
106. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 82 87 73 94 12 7 21 0 40
107. Sten Paukku Märjamaa Gümnaasium 132 55 - - 0 39 0 0 39
108. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 92 99 61 91 2 0 33 3 38
109. Oliver Žukovitš Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 123 - 57 - 0 0 37 0 37
110. Artemi Kukuškin Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 79 88 79 - 15 6 15 0 36
111. Lisete Jõesaar Palupera Põhikool 128 59 103 - 0 35 0 0 35
112. Ken-Martin Mardim Kehra Gümnaasium 85 - 68 - 9 0 26 0 35
113. Elisabet Varblane Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 141 136 62 96 0 0 32 0 32
114. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 67 119 - - 27 0 0 0 27
115. Mihkel Linnus Põlva Kool - 67 - - 0 27 0 0 27
116. Tiia Tomson Kuuste Kool 177 68 105 106 0 26 0 0 26
117. Helena Kolbin Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 87 75 137 - 7 19 0 0 26
118. Kasper Suur Ülenurme Gümnaasium 101 69 110 - 0 25 0 0 25
119. Helena Lulla Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - - - 69 0 0 0 25 25
120. Konstantin Slepuhhin Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 209 70 133 108 0 24 0 0 24
121. Kaspar Maanus Maamets Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 70 97 - - 24 0 0 0 24
122. Tristan Hans Kruuk Tallinna 32. Keskkool 168 122 72 110 0 0 22 0 22
123. Valeria  Tolkaciova Tallinna 53. Keskkool 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
124. Tanel Otto Tallinna 32. Keskkool 102 141 74 - 0 0 20 0 20
125. Kaupo Kuul Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool - - - 74 0 0 0 20 20
126. Daniel Dulub Tartu Kesklinna Kool 156 151 75 - 0 0 19 0 19
127. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 77 185 106 99 17 0 0 0 17
128. taavi varind Tallinna 32. Keskkool 113 - 95 77 0 0 0 17 17
129. Kevin Koppel Palupera Põhikool 150 - 77 - 0 0 17 0 17
130. Arseni Podpaskov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 93 80 - 93 1 14 0 1 16
131. Grevo Luup Paikuse Põhikool 78 139 111 - 16 0 0 0 16
132. Oliver Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium - 154 - 78 0 0 0 16 16
133. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 81 143 140 118 13 0 0 0 13
134. Villem Jehe Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 109 81 - 0 0 13 0 13
135. Hanna Helena Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 111 132 120 82 0 0 0 12 12
136. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 174 161 82 104 0 0 12 0 12
137. Mattias Toover Pühajärve Põhikool 152 82 153 - 0 12 0 0 12
138. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 130 121 113 83 0 0 0 11 11
139. Joonas Kirmann Aruküla Põhikool 215 84 - 105 0 10 0 0 10
140. Mari-Liis Jukk Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 95 - 102 85 0 0 0 9 9
141. Tagnar Dooner Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 108 85 109 - 0 9 0 0 9
142. Rihard Siniorg Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 205 146 85 - 0 0 9 0 9
143. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 142 160 86 - 0 0 8 0 8
144. Sander Urbla Nõo Põhikool 220 153 87 - 0 0 7 0 7
145. Marten Männik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 173 95 88 - 0 0 6 0 6
146. Vladimir Mihhailov Pühajärve Põhikool 88 103 - - 6 0 0 0 6
147. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 182 171 123 89 0 0 0 5 5
148. Markus Klais Jüri Gümnaasium - - 89 - 0 0 5 0 5
149. Kaspar Kruus Ülenurme Gümnaasium 90 135 116 - 4 0 0 0 4
150. Remmel Andero Audru kool 98 - 90 - 0 0 4 0 4
151. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 131 - - 90 0 0 0 4 4
152. Jaan Rajando Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 129 91 112 0 0 3 0 3
153. Sebastian Saksniit Tartu Kesklinna Kool 91 - 141 129 3 0 0 0 3
154. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 159 156 150 92 0 0 0 2 2
155. Rasmus Hänilane Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 226 92 - - 0 2 0 0 2
156. Erik Taaniel Kivisalu Tartu Kristlik Põhikool - - 92 - 0 0 2 0 2
157. Sander Merisalu Parksepa Keskkool - 93 98 - 0 1 0 0 1
158. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 137 107 117 100 0 0 0 0 0
159. Reti Natalie Nael Kuuste Kool 115 105 127 121 0 0 0 0 0
160. Ronald Eirand Tallinna 32. Keskkool 110 148 124 116 0 0 0 0 0
161. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 112 168 143 103 0 0 0 0 0
162. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Nõo Põhikool 200 106 131 117 0 0 0 0 0
163. Silver Leidus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 134 186 142 97 0 0 0 0 0
164. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 166 178 114 122 0 0 0 0 0
165. Kristjan Konts Kuuste Kool 193 157 128 125 0 0 0 0 0
166. Iti Ulmand Kuuste Kool 197 182 145 114 0 0 0 0 0
167. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 228 187 158 132 0 0 0 0 0
168. Siim Saar Aruküla Põhikool 103 113 - 111 0 0 0 0 0
169. Adrian Vassiljev Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 96 130 121 - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Robin Martti Lääts Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 97 110 155 - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Hannes Markus Unt Tallinna 32. Keskkool 144 115 104 - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Patrik Raudsepp Aruküla Põhikool 121 144 112 - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Ants-Alari Uljas Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 127 149 119 - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Jörgen Järve Ülenurme Gümnaasium 149 108 152 - 0 0 0 0 0
175. Richard Kruskaja Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 139 127 144 - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Rauno Roosna Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 190 128 99 - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Kevin Randmäe Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 125 163 130 - 0 0 0 0 0
178. Liis Jürgenson Pühajärve Põhikool 147 181 - 98 0 0 0 0 0
179. Daniel Nemvalts Tartu Kesklinna Kool 181 120 136 - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Johannes Gabriel Adams Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 138 162 146 - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Ats Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 188 166 - 95 0 0 0 0 0
182. Erin Kampus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 148 176 125 - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 176 - 156 119 0 0 0 0 0
184. Karl Robin Rillo Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 191 164 97 - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Kaur Huko Käämbre Nõo Põhikool 183 170 100 - 0 0 0 0 0
186. Jakob Lillenberg Kolga Kool 167 134 157 - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 171 175 - 115 0 0 0 0 0
188. Carl-Marten Leis Ülenurme Gümnaasium 175 158 129 - 0 0 0 0 0
189. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 190 148 126 0 0 0 0 0
190. Rebeka Plaan Palupera Põhikool 172 169 132 - 0 0 0 0 0
191. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool 179 147 151 - 0 0 0 0 0
192. Silver Kütt Kehra Gümnaasium 218 184 147 - 0 0 0 0 0
193. Gregon Henrik Raud Ülenurme Gümnaasium 120 100 - - 0 0 0 0 0
194. Sten Erik Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 111 - 123 0 0 0 0 0
195. Laur Erik Laine Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 126 114 - - 0 0 0 0 0
196. Dmitri Rõžkov Pühajärve Põhikool 140 101 - - 0 0 0 0 0
197. Simmo Hendrik Sisask Põlva Kool 153 - 96 - 0 0 0 0 0
198. Getrud Kõiveer Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 125 134 - 0 0 0 0 0
199. Marten Leok Aruküla Põhikool 136 - - 131 0 0 0 0 0
200. Robin Rattur Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 158 - 118 - 0 0 0 0 0
201. Laur Jaanus Pühajärve Põhikool 162 - - 130 0 0 0 0 0
202. Silver Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 169 124 - - 0 0 0 0 0
203. Grete Kask Nõo Põhikool 186 112 - - 0 0 0 0 0
204. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool - 188 - 124 0 0 0 0 0
205. Dewid Weiss Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 189 137 - - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Mirtel Tükk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 184 145 - - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Erik Väljaäär Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 208 - 126 - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Sven Erik Manglus Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 194 150 - - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Anett-Merili Moring Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 189 159 - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Hendrik Hermandi Kolga Kool 195 - 154 - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Merilyn Juhkam Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 233 142 - - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Roland Luht Tallinna Reaalkool 229 - 149 - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Martin Ots Tallinna 32. Keskkool 206 174 - - 0 0 0 0 0
214. Silver Kõve Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 219 167 - - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Henri Sturm Pühajärve Põhikool 203 183 - - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Paul Roosmann Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 216 172 - - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Tristan Kenneth Gruuse Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 227 177 - - 0 0 0 0 0
218. Karl-Markus Vool Põlva Kool - 96 - - 0 0 0 0 0
219. Timur Bivrov Maardu Gümnaasium 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
220. Timofei Kartašov Tallinna 53. Keskkool 100 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
221. Mia India Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool - - - 102 0 0 0 0 0
222. Uku Gross Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
223. Ronald Antsaar Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool - - - 107 0 0 0 0 0
224. Martti Miks Palupera Põhikool 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
225. Sander Žitnikov Maardu Gümnaasium 117 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
226. Hardi Koidu Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
227. Raigo Rei Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool - - - 120 0 0 0 0 0
228. Kaur Drenkham Nõo Põhikool - 123 - - 0 0 0 0 0
229. Ralf Paat Kõrveküla Põhikool - 126 - - 0 0 0 0 0
230. Tomi Siilbek Pühajärve Põhikool - - - 127 0 0 0 0 0
231. Elsa Naruski Pühajärve Põhikool - - - 128 0 0 0 0 0
232. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - - - 133 0 0 0 0 0
233. Tuule Kalamees Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 133 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
234. Jaan Laskar Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
235. Artur Mihk Peterson Emmaste Põhikool - 138 - - 0 0 0 0 0
236. Mailis Reinsalu Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - - 139 - 0 0 0 0 0
237. Robin Henri Märjamaa Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 146 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
238. Timofei Kondratjev Maardu Gümnaasium 151 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
239. Andres Kull Palupera Põhikool 155 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
240. Kevin Kütson Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium - 155 - - 0 0 0 0 0
241. Roland Lausma Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 157 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
242. Laura-Liis Rüngas Tallinna 32. Keskkool 160 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
243. Karl-Markkus Metslind Palupera Põhikool 161 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
244. Oskar Henrik Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 164 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
245. Ramon Mägi Kuressaare Gümnaasium 165 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
246. Mattias Mets Emmaste Põhikool - 165 - - 0 0 0 0 0
247. Siim Eensalu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 170 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
248. Mattias Petter Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium - 173 - - 0 0 0 0 0
249. Edgar Aksjontsik Maardu Gümnaasium 180 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
250. Henry Aru Emmaste Põhikool - 180 - - 0 0 0 0 0
251. Kaspar Leen Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 185 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
252. Rasmus Kaldoja Luunja Keskkool 192 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
253. Vanessa Vaikla Jüri Gümnaasium 196 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
254. Henri Jürgens Kuressaare Gümnaasium 199 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
255. Karl Markus Mõtus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 201 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
256. Ralf Milbach Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 204 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
257. Sten Lindström Tallinna Reaalkool 207 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
258. Erik Martin Märjamaa Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 210 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
259. Jüri Taimre Tartu Kesklinna Kool 211 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
260. Lily Glaser Tallinna 32. Keskkool 212 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
261. Marten Punnar Luunja Keskkool 213 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
262. Kaisa Soosaar Tallinna 32. Keskkool 214 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
263. Oliver Puieräst Aruküla Põhikool 217 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
264. Markus Maximus Puusepp Luunja Keskkool 221 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
265. Richard Ossipov Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 222 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
266. Mikk Viidul Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 223 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
267. Markus Villem Ülenurme Gümnaasium 224 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
268. Rain Alar Laurimaa Tallinna Reaalkool 225 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
269. Egert Trei Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 230 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
270. Aleksandr Jerjomin Maardu Gümnaasium 231 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
271. Francesco Cicetti Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 232 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

School results

Ranking School Points Number of players
1. Jüri Gümnaasium 1657 13
2. Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 1483 9
3. Tallinna Reaalkool 1403 15
4. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1251 25
5. Surju Põhikool 881 4
6. Pärnu Mai kool 677 2
7. Nõo Põhikool 655 9
8. Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 633 9
9. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 610 8
10. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 524 14
11. Tartu Erakool 522 2
12. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 487 9
13. Paikuse Põhikool 471 3
14. Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 443 2
15. Aruküla Põhikool 402 8
16. Järveküla kool 334 2
17. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 332 6
18. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 288 7
19. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 251 4
20. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 242 10
21. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 222 16
22. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 218 1
23. Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 214 1
24. Kehra Gümnaasium 193 3
25. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 192 2
26. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 187 1
27. Põlva Kool 169 5
28. Ülenurme Gümnaasium 128 7
29. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 113 1
30. Palupera Põhikool 96 7
31. Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 88 1
32. Pühajärve Põhikool 83 10
33. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 61 16
34. Maardu Gümnaasium 59 6
35. Lõpe Kool 57 1
36. Kuuste Kool 44 7
37. Narva Keeltelütseum 41 1
38. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 39 1
39. Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 20 2
40. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 16 3
41. Audru kool 4 1
42. Tartu Kristlik Põhikool 2 1
43. Parksepa Keskkool 1 1
44. Kolga Kool 0 2
45. Emmaste Põhikool 0 4
46. Luunja Keskkool 0 3
47. Kõrveküla Põhikool 0 1
48. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 0 2
49. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 0 3