For Trainers

Vint.ee offers functionality of creating user accounts and organize tournaments to all trainers who popularize mind sports related games.

Functionality available for trainers: If you would like to get access to functionality related to trainers, please contact info@vint.ee Our trainers currently are:
1. Aet Sõmer Estonia
2. Aivar Hommik Estonia
3. Alex Koh Singapore
4. Alexandr Melnikov Russian Federation
5. Alexey Zhelezov Russian Federation
6. Andre Uibos Estonia
7. Andres Kuusk Estonia
8. Andres Karba Estonia
9. Anna Lytsepp Estonia
10. Ants Soosõrv Estonia
11. Argo Unnuk Estonia
12. Arno Uutma Estonia
13. Artjom Afanasjev Estonia
14. Arvo Sadulsepp Estonia
15. Benkt Steentoft Sweden
16. Biagio Privitera Italy
17. Brenet Rahumägi Estonia
18. Csaba Kamaras Hungary
19. Daniel Olivares Argentina
20. David Hand United Kingdom
21. Dmitry Epifanov Russian Federation
22. EDC EDC Italy
23. Eiki Lehemets Estonia
24. Einar Vaino Estonia
25. Emil Laanemets Estonia
26. Erdenebaatar Genden Mongolia
27. Heinar Jahu Estonia
28. Hendrik Olde Estonia
29. HIRO KUDO Japan
30. Irina Metreveli Russian Federation
31. Irma Nahkor Estonia
32. Jaak Känd Estonia
33. Jaan Narva Estonia
34. José Luis Segura Spain
35. Julia Ogneva Greece
36. Jüri Hansen Estonia
37. Kalle Lõuna Estonia
38. Karl-Martin Leppnurm Estonia
39. Krista Pahapill Estonia
40. Leonid Shifman Israel
41. Liubov Azimova Latvia
42. Marc Tastet France
43. Margit Brokko Estonia
44. Mart Kimmel Estonia
45. Meelis Kuldkepp Estonia
46. Moises Correia Junior Brazil
47. Olga Baltazhy Ukraine
48. Oscar Martinez Spain
49. Osman Mert Gürgüç Turkey
50. Paco Garcia de la Banda Spain
51. Paolo Scognamiglio Italy
52. Pavlov Ivan Olegovich Russian Federation
53. Rainer Raud Estonia
54. Roman Jezov Estonia
55. Rustam Shayakhmetov Russian Federation
56. Sun In Macau, China
57. Svetlana Pritulina Estonia
58. Svetlana Zaynetdinova Estonia
59. Tad Maehata Japan
60. Tarmo Tulva Estonia
61. Tarmo Tuul Estonia
62. Tianyi Hao China
63. Tiina Raud Estonia
64. Tomoharu Nakayama Japan
65. Tõnu Truus Estonia
66. Toomas Mihkelev Estonia
67. Tuuli Hiiesalu Estonia
68. Uno Valdmets Estonia
69. Urmo Ilves Estonia
70. Väino Uljas Estonia
71. Vitauts Budreika Latvia
72. Wai Chan Keong Macau, China
73. WOF Tournaments Sweden
74. W.O.F. Admin Team Tourneys Sweden
75. World Othello Sweden
76. Yuanbo Zhang China