For Trainers

Vint.ee offers functionality of creating user accounts and organize tournaments to all trainers who popularize mind sports related games.

Functionality available for trainers: If you would like to get access to functionality related to trainers, please contact info@vint.ee Our trainers currently are:
1. Aare Külaots Estonia
2. Aet Sõmer Estonia
3. Aivar Hommik Estonia
4. Alex Koh Singapore
5. Alexandr Melnikov Russian Federation
6. Alexey Zhelezov Russian Federation
7. Ali Davarim Iran, Islamic Republic of
8. Andre Uibos Estonia
9. Andres Kuusk Estonia
10. Andres Karba Estonia
11. Anna Lytsepp Estonia
12. Ants Soosõrv Estonia
13. Argo Unnuk Estonia
14. Arno Uutma Estonia
15. Artjom Afanasjev Estonia
16. Arvo Sadulsepp Estonia
17. Benkt Steentoft Sweden
18. Biagio Privitera Italy
19. Csaba Kamaras Hungary
20. Daniel Olivares Argentina
21. David Hand United Kingdom
22. Dmitry Epifanov Russian Federation
23. EDC EDC Italy
24. Eiki Lehemets Estonia
25. Einar Vaino Estonia
26. Emil Laanemets Estonia
27. Erdenebaatar Genden Mongolia
28. Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia
29. Heinar Jahu Estonia
30. Hendrik Olde Estonia
31. HIRO KUDO Japan
32. Huang-Yu Lin Chinese Taipei
33. Irina Metreveli Russian Federation
34. Irma Nahkor Estonia
35. Ivan Chan Australia
36. Jaak Känd Estonia
37. Jaan Narva Estonia
38. José Luis Segura Spain
39. Julia Ogneva Greece
40. Jüri Hansen Estonia
41. Kalle Lõuna Estonia
42. Karl-Martin Leppnurm Estonia
43. Kerdi Mihhailova Estonia
44. Kirill Kobzarev Ukraine
45. Krista Pahapill Estonia
46. Le Kang China
47. Leila Nasrazadani Iran, Islamic Republic of
48. Leonid Shifman Israel
49. Liubov Azimova Latvia
50. Marc Tastet France
51. Margit Brokko Estonia
52. Mart Kimmel Estonia
53. Meelis Kuldkepp Estonia
54. Moises Correia Junior Brazil
55. Olga Baltazhy Ukraine
56. Oscar Martinez Spain
57. Osman Mert Gürgüç Turkey
58. Paco Garcia de la Banda Spain
59. Paolo Scognamiglio Italy
60. Pavlov Ivan Olegovich Russian Federation
61. Rainer Raud Estonia
62. Raivo Kelp Estonia
63. Roman Jezov Estonia
64. Rustam Shayakhmetov Russian Federation
65. Stanley Ooi Malaysia
66. Sun In Macau, China
67. Svetlana Pritulina Estonia
68. Svetlana Zaynetdinova Estonia
69. Tad Maehata Japan
70. Tarmo Tuul Estonia
71. Tarmo Tulva Estonia
72. Tianyi Hao China
73. Tiina Raud Estonia
74. Tomoharu Nakayama Japan
75. Tõnu Truus Estonia
76. Toomas Mihkelev Estonia
77. Tuuli Hiiesalu Estonia
78. Uno Valdmets Estonia
79. Urmo Ilves Estonia
80. Väino Uljas Estonia
81. Valju Aloel Estonia
82. Vitauts Budreika Latvia
83. Wai Chan Keong Macau, China
84. WOF Tournaments Sweden
85. W.O.F. Admin Team Tourneys Sweden
86. World Othello Sweden
87. Yang Chunyan China
88. Yuanbo Zhang China