Para entrenadores

Nuestros entrenadores actualmente son:

1. Aare Külaots Estonia
2. Aet Sõmer Estonia
3. Aivar Hommik Estonia
4. Alexandr Melnikov Russian Federation
5. Alexey Zhelezov Russian Federation
6. Ali Salari Iran, Islamic Republic of
7. Andre Uibos Estonia
8. Andrej Slabov Lithuania
9. Andres Kuusk Estonia
10. Andres Karba Estonia
11. Anna Lytsepp Estonia
12. Ants Soosõrv Estonia
13. Argo Unnuk Estonia
14. Arno Uutma Estonia
15. Artjom Afanasjev Estonia
16. Arvo Sadulsepp Estonia
17. Ave Sugul Estonia
18. Benkt Steentoft Sweden
19. Burak Nedret Demirsoy Turkey
20. CANER ÇATAK Turkey
21. Chinzorig Sashka Mongolia
22. Csaba Kamaras Hungary
23. Daniel Olivares Argentina
24. David Hand United Kingdom
25. Dmitry Epifanov Russian Federation
26. Eiki Lehemets Estonia
27. Einar Vaino Estonia
28. Elisabetta Vecchi Italy
29. Elo Sepp Estonia
30. Emil Laanemets Estonia
31. Ethan Maher United States
32. Fabricio De Jesus Satiro Brazil
33. Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia
34. Harold Lepp Estonia
35. Heinar Jahu Estonia
36. Hendrik Olde Estonia
37. Huang-Yu Lin Chinese Taipei
38. Irina Metreveli Russian Federation
39. Irma Nahkor Estonia
40. Ivan Chan Australia
41. Jaak Känd Estonia
42. Jaan Narva Estonia
43. Jian Kang China
44. Jonathan Carlson Finland
45. José Luis Segura Spain
46. Julia Ogneva Greece
47. Jüri Hansen Estonia
48. Kalle Lõuna Estonia
49. Kevin Jürgen Estonia
50. Kirill Kobzarev Ukraine
51. Krisztina Kamaras Hungary
52. Le Kang China
53. Leila Nasrazadani Iran, Islamic Republic of
54. Leonid Shifman Israel
55. Marc Tastet France
56. Margit Brokko Estonia
57. Marius Juodele Lithuania
58. Mart Kimmel Estonia
59. Martti Tarsalainen Estonia
60. Meelis Kuldkepp Estonia
61. Mikk Põdra Estonia
62. Paco Garcia de la Banda Spain
63. Paolo Scognamiglio Italy
64. Rainer Raud Estonia
65. Raivo Kelp Estonia
66. Rauf Özgen Turkey
67. Reza Sh Iran, Islamic Republic of
68. Roman Jezov Estonia
69. Ruben Saiz Spain
70. Sebastián Montiel Chile
71. Siew Kun Yap Malaysia
72. Stanley Ooi Malaysia
73. Sun In Macau, China
74. Svetlana Pritulina Estonia
75. Svetlana Zaynetdinova Estonia
76. Tad Maehata Japan
77. Tao Tao China
78. Tarmo Tuul Estonia
79. Tarmo Lääne Estonia
80. Tarmo Tulva Estonia
81. Tianyi Hao China
82. Tiina Raud Estonia
83. Tom Cooley United States
84. Tomoharu Nakayama Japan
85. Toomas Mihkelev Estonia
86. Tuuli Hiiesalu Estonia
87. Uno Valdmets Estonia
88. Urmo Ilves Estonia
89. Väino Uljas Estonia
90. Valju Aloel Estonia
91. Wai Chan Keong Macau, China
92. World Othello Sweden
93. Yang Chunyan China
94. Сергей Пахолков Russian Federation