Othello (2020-08-08T17:30:00+03:00 - 2020-08-08T20:07:50+03:00)

Organizer
fantunes
Time control
12 min + 0 sec
Description
MSO 2020 Othello tournament. This tournament is part of the 2020 Pentamind World Championships. Register here https://msoworld.com/events-woo-ev-products/
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Coef
1. Alessandro Di Mattei 46:2 32:2 25:2 2:2 9:2 13:2 4:1 13 294
2. Vasyl Razinkov 5:2 10:2 12:2 1:0 24:2 6:2 13:2 12 295
3. Alexander Miroshnichenko 8:2 14:2 16:2 6:2 4:0 26:2 9:2 12 293
4. David Hand 9:0 40:2 19:2 15:2 3:2 10:2 1:1 11 313
5. Marc Tastet 2:0 24:0 44:2 33:2 15:2 34:2 16:2 10 305
6. Domenico Palladino 11:2 19:2 17:2 3:0 36:2 2:0 20:2 10 300
7. Jan Kristian Haugland 29:2 13:0 38:2 12:2 8:0 18:2 24:2 10 293
8. Gianfranco Buccoliero 3:0 39:2 28:2 21:2 7:2 9:0 17:2 10 291
9. Roberto Sperandio 4:2 45:2 34:2 13:2 1:0 8:2 3:0 10 275
10. Paolo Scognamiglio 43:2 2:0 22:2 17:2 20:2 4:0 12:2 10 275
11. Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis 6:0 41:2 18:0 28:2 40:2 25:2 26:2 10 227
12. Daniel Olivares 50:2 33:2 2:0 7:0 22:2 19:2 10:0 8 303
13. Matt Vinar 23:2 7:2 20:2 9:0 34:2 1:0 2:0 8 276
14. Maria Serena Vecchi 42:2 3:0 49:2 36:0 32:2 20:0 34:2 8 255
15. * * 31:2 16:0 45:2 4:0 5:0 46:2 36:2 8 247
16. Julian Richens 38:2 15:2 3:0 20:0 21:2 23:2 5:0 8 247
17. Gianluca Ilacqua 30:2 21:2 6:0 10:0 31:2 36:2 8:0 8 247
18. shyun-brainx 24:2 20:0 11:2 34:0 45:2 7:0 35:2 8 244
19. Paul Kolk 28:2 6:0 4:0 27:2 29:2 12:0 37:2 8 240
20. Michele Diodati 26:2 18:2 13:0 16:2 10:0 14:2 6:0 8 237
21. Georg-Romet Topkin 37:2 17:0 33:2 8:0 16:0 29:2 30:2 8 235
22. parc 41:2 34:0 10:0 37:2 12:0 31:2 32:2 8 223
23. Maurizio De Leo 13:0 42:2 39:2 25:1 30:1 16:0 28:2 8 221
24. Leonardo Caviola 18:0 5:2 27:2 41:2 2:0 30:2 7:0 8 220
25. Corteccia 36:2 49:2 1:0 23:1 26:0 11:0 41:2 7 243
26. Keonwoo Lee 20:0 50:2 32:2 30:1 25:2 3:0 11:0 7 231
27. Rabaca 49:0 48:2 24:0 19:0 46:0 39:2 44:2 6 238
28. junsu-brainx 19:0 43:2 8:0 11:0 44:2 33:2 23:0 6 237
29. PAOLO BARSOTTI 7:0 38:0 43:2 50:2 19:0 21:0 46:2 6 232
30. Moises Correia Junior 17:0 37:2 35:2 26:1 23:1 24:0 21:0 6 226
31. seeun-brainx 15:0 46:0 48:2 49:2 17:0 22:0 45:2 6 211
32. Mario Hernández Concepción 35:2 1:0 26:0 46:2 14:0 45:2 22:0 6 209
33. junu-brainx 48:2 12:0 21:0 5:0 49:2 28:0 42:2 6 208
34. Vidar Aas 44:2 22:2 9:0 18:2 13:0 5:0 14:0 6 197
35. Bharat MSO 32:0 44:2 30:0 45:0 47:2 41:2 18:0 6 197
36. Julia Hayward 25:0 47:2 46:2 14:2 6:0 17:0 15:0 6 187
37. yjae-brainx 21:0 30:0 47:2 22:0 42:2 40:2 19:0 6 166
38. Riccardo Gueci 16:0 29:2 7:0 40:0 39:0 48:2 43:2 6 165
39. Paco Garcia de la Banda 40:1 8:0 23:0 47:0 38:2 27:0 49:2 5 177
40. lsdo-brainx 39:1 4:0 41:0 38:2 11:0 37:0 47:2 5 163
41. mook-brainx 22:0 11:0 40:2 24:0 50:2 35:0 25:0 4 216
42. swoo-brainx 14:0 23:0 50:0 43:2 37:0 49:2 33:0 4 200
43. Ricardo Jorge Gomes 10:0 28:0 29:0 42:0 48:2 50:2 38:0 4 173
44. Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 34:0 35:0 5:0 48:2 28:0 47:2 27:0 4 154
45. eunho-brainx 47:2 9:0 15:0 35:2 18:0 32:0 31:0 4 141
46. myoun-brainx 1:0 31:2 36:0 32:0 27:2 15:0 29:0 4 135
47. Francesco Ventola 45:0 36:0 37:0 39:2 35:0 44:0 40:0 2 168
48. Josh Curd 33:0 27:0 31:0 44:0 43:0 38:0 50:2 2 159
49. Hecti100 27:2 25:0 14:0 31:0 33:0 42:0 39:0 2 84
50. hyeok-brainx 12:0 26:0 42:2 29:0 41:0 43:0 48:0 2 72