FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-02T14:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-02T18:25:37+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
5 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. BOYS 16 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Savva Zaika 49:2 7:2 15:2 10:1 14:2 4:2 9:2 5:2 3:1 16 98
2. Stepan Doroshenko 47:2 25:1 42:2 3:0 13:2 33:2 16:1 11:2 10:2 14 88
3. Sebastian Wieczorek 66:2 35:2 4:1 2:2 5:1 9:1 11:1 26:2 1:1 13 99
4. Ilya Deriglazov 50:2 52:2 3:1 27:2 26:2 1:0 25:2 14:1 6:1 13 91
5. Arslan Akhmetzyanov 38:1 63:2 33:2 18:2 3:1 15:2 14:1 1:0 19:2 13 91
6. Yehor Lobanov 10:0 12:2 78:2 11:0 61:2 39:2 20:2 9:2 4:1 13 88
7. Priit Lokotar 80:2 1:0 20:1 58:2 42:2 25:0 37:2 27:2 14:2 13 83
8. Daniil Lapchuk 76:2 18:1 37:2 26:0 45:1 34:1 41:2 32:2 17:2 13 78
9. Nurgun Kulichkin 33:1 13:2 19:2 17:2 10:2 3:1 1:0 6:0 22:2 12 99
10. Tamerlan Akhmerov 6:2 53:2 40:2 1:1 9:0 26:1 28:2 16:2 2:0 12 95
11. Reinis Stals 61:2 27:1 25:1 6:2 34:2 14:1 3:1 2:0 28:2 12 90
12. Miqayel Qalashyan 21:0 6:0 76:2 43:2 29:2 35:2 17:1 25:1 26:2 12 83
13. Vsevolods Mitrevics 65:1 9:0 24:2 57:2 2:0 32:1 45:2 35:2 25:2 12 82
14. Simon Harmsma 62:2 44:2 17:2 16:2 1:0 11:1 5:1 4:1 7:0 11 98
15. Aleksei Bolshakov 43:2 39:2 1:0 21:2 36:2 5:0 23:1 22:0 38:2 11 89
16. Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak 57:2 21:2 29:2 14:0 25:1 27:2 2:1 10:0 20:1 11 89
17. Igor Shekyn 36:2 28:2 14:0 9:0 48:2 31:2 12:1 34:2 8:0 11 86
18. Oleksandr Koval 55:2 8:1 58:2 5:0 20:1 45:2 27:0 40:1 46:2 11 82
19. Tymoteusz Myszuk 59:1 38:2 9:0 28:0 72:2 42:2 30:2 23:2 5:0 11 81
20. Alexander Shiryaev 52:0 75:2 7:1 62:2 18:1 49:2 6:0 36:2 16:1 11 80
21. Matteo Fortunato 12:2 16:0 51:2 15:0 56:2 28:1 34:0 41:2 40:2 11 79
22. Yauhen Zhukouski 63:1 26:0 59:2 37:2 28:0 48:2 33:2 15:2 9:0 11 77
23. Vadim Arslanbajev 26:1 59:2 27:0 39:1 51:2 50:2 15:1 19:0 44:2 11 76
24. Tymur Zolotar - 55:1 13:0 76:2 57:1 62:2 50:2 33:1 34:2 11 60
25. Vadim Akhtyamov 81:2 2:1 11:1 35:2 16:1 7:2 4:0 12:1 13:0 10 96
26. Stepan Shchetkin 23:1 22:2 41:2 8:2 4:0 10:1 36:2 3:0 12:0 10 94
27. Klāvs Norenbergs 67:2 11:1 23:2 4:0 30:2 16:0 18:2 7:0 32:1 10 91
28. Aisen Egorov 64:1 17:0 70:2 19:2 22:2 21:1 10:0 31:2 11:0 10 85
29. Yuriy Belyaev 30:2 60:2 16:0 36:0 12:0 43:0 75:2 63:2 49:2 10 73
30. Ivan Husiev 29:0 45:1 69:2 44:2 27:0 60:2 19:0 51:1 54:2 10 72
31. Georgy Agzhitov 60:0 73:2 46:2 40:2 33:0 17:0 68:2 28:0 50:2 10 70
32. Ilya Astafyeu - 58:0 54:2 55:2 38:2 13:1 49:2 8:0 27:1 10 68
33. Michał Węgrzyn 9:1 64:2 5:0 68:2 31:2 2:0 22:0 24:1 45:1 9 87
34. Kirill Nikishin 37:1 78:1 53:2 52:2 11:0 8:1 21:2 17:0 24:0 9 83
35. Ivan Oleksiuk 54:2 3:0 61:2 25:0 68:2 12:0 53:2 13:0 48:1 9 79
36. Dominik Rubaj 17:0 80:2 49:2 29:2 15:0 40:2 26:0 20:0 39:1 9 79
37. Rastsislau Lysiuk 34:1 65:2 8:0 22:0 59:2 52:2 7:0 44:0 51:2 9 78
38. Denis Osin 5:1 19:0 63:2 56:1 32:0 78:2 46:1 43:2 15:0 9 78
39. Robert Antoi 79:2 15:0 57:1 23:1 53:2 6:0 43:1 48:1 36:1 9 77
40. Vitaliy Zarovnyaev 75:2 46:2 10:0 31:0 77:2 36:0 56:2 18:1 21:0 9 75
41. Arian Konstantinov 70:2 42:1 26:0 48:0 58:2 44:2 8:0 21:0 60:2 9 75
42. Hans Robert Kannukene 69:2 41:1 2:0 72:2 7:0 19:0 57:0 58:2 64:2 9 74
43. Radmir Yusupov 15:0 69:1 47:1 12:0 81:2 29:2 39:1 38:0 57:2 9 73
44. Ivan Kruhlik 71:2 14:0 60:1 30:0 65:2 41:0 47:2 37:2 23:0 9 73
45. Alexandr Ponomarenko - 30:1 64:2 60:2 8:1 18:0 13:0 56:2 33:1 9 70
46. Maksim Levchenko 73:2 40:0 31:0 49:0 54:2 77:2 38:1 57:2 18:0 9 68
47. Danil Sokolov 2:0 56:1 43:1 71:0 66:1 64:2 44:0 62:2 59:2 9 68
48. Denis Kharlampov - 67:2 62:1 41:2 17:0 22:0 58:2 39:1 35:1 9 63
49. Mattia Pitzalis 1:0 81:2 36:0 46:2 71:2 20:0 32:0 60:2 29:0 8 78
50. Rihards Raginskis-Repše 4:0 68:0 79:2 75:2 52:2 23:0 24:0 67:2 31:0 8 72
51. Evgeny Lyuzenkov 53:0 74:2 21:0 66:2 23:0 57:1 59:2 30:1 37:0 8 70
52. Kostiantyn Dutchak 20:2 4:0 77:2 34:0 50:0 37:0 60:0 75:2 68:2 8 69
53. Mykhailo Batunin 51:2 10:0 34:0 78:2 39:0 67:2 35:0 54:0 61:2 8 69
54. Konstantin Dolgov 35:0 61:0 32:0 79:2 46:0 73:2 55:2 53:2 30:0 8 67
55. Ilnur Ramazanov 18:0 24:1 72:0 32:0 69:2 75:1 54:0 73:2 70:2 8 64
56. Sander Staal - 47:1 65:2 38:1 21:0 61:2 40:0 45:0 71:2 8 61
57. Kris Taimre 16:0 76:2 39:1 13:0 24:1 51:1 42:2 46:0 43:0 7 78
58. Denijs Vilhelms Krauklis 78:1 32:2 18:0 7:0 41:0 66:2 48:0 42:0 76:2 7 73
59. Ivan Krivosheev 19:1 23:0 22:0 64:2 37:0 65:2 51:0 72:2 47:0 7 73
60. Almir Khaidarov 31:2 29:0 44:1 45:0 62:2 30:0 52:2 49:0 41:0 7 73
61. Roman Ermachyov 11:0 54:2 35:0 81:2 6:0 56:0 70:2 68:1 53:0 7 71
62. Aaron Soo 14:0 82:2 48:1 20:0 60:0 24:0 77:2 47:0 72:2 7 69
63. Aleksandrs Paškovs 22:1 5:0 38:0 70:1 75:1 72:1 71:2 29:0 67:1 7 68
64. Kristofer Diligentov 28:1 33:0 45:0 59:0 74:2 47:0 65:2 69:2 42:0 7 66
65. Keir-Christian Sugul 13:1 37:0 56:0 69:2 44:0 59:0 64:0 79:2 77:2 7 63
66. Pietro Ros 3:0 71:2 68:0 51:0 47:1 58:0 69:0 80:2 78:2 7 60
67. Ants Gustavson 27:0 48:0 73:2 77:0 70:2 53:0 78:2 50:0 63:1 7 59
68. Dawid Basznianin - 50:2 66:2 33:0 35:0 71:2 31:0 61:1 52:0 7 58
69. Florent Roger 42:0 43:1 30:0 65:0 55:0 74:2 66:2 64:0 75:1 6 63
70. Martins Budreika 41:0 72:1 28:0 63:1 67:0 81:2 61:0 74:2 55:0 6 60
71. Pierre Lannoy 44:0 66:0 82:2 47:2 49:0 68:0 63:0 78:2 56:0 6 59
72. Alessandro Spica - 70:1 55:2 42:0 19:0 63:1 76:2 59:0 62:0 6 55
73. Nikita Khvatkov 46:0 31:0 67:0 80:2 78:0 54:0 79:2 55:0 0:2 6 50
74. Lorenzo Landolfa - 51:0 75:0 0:2 64:0 69:0 80:2 70:0 79:2 6 36
75. Mick Boudens 40:0 20:0 74:2 50:0 63:1 55:1 29:0 52:0 69:1 5 67
76. Aleksandrs Tabunovs 8:0 57:0 12:0 24:0 0:2 80:2 72:0 77:1 58:0 5 63
77. Nicolò Turone - 79:2 52:0 67:2 40:0 46:0 62:0 76:1 65:0 5 52
78. Hleb Yalopau 58:1 34:1 6:0 53:0 73:2 38:0 67:0 71:0 66:0 4 66
79. Winter Deltour 39:0 77:0 50:0 54:0 80:0 0:2 73:0 65:0 74:0 2 51
80. Quentin Wyffels 7:0 36:0 81:0 73:0 79:2 76:0 74:0 66:0 - 2 48
81. Denis Panasiuk 25:0 49:0 80:2 61:0 43:0 70:0 - - - 2 40
82. Mikita Vasko - 62:0 71:0 - - - - - - 0 7