Organizer ants
Game Swap gomoku (Closed tournament)
Time 2020-08-07T09:30:00+03:00 - 2020-08-09T15:03:44+03:00
Time control 30 min + 15 sec
Description WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. AB (BOYS 16-25)
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Zoltán László 25:2 6:2 10:2 7:2 4:2 11:2 3:2 2:0 5:2 16 94
2. Lukáš Souček 3:2 4:0 13:0 14:2 20:2 8:2 19:2 1:2 7:2 14 92
3. Georg-Romet Topkin 2:0 26:2 31:2 16:2 18:2 4:2 1:0 12:2 10:2 14 85
4. Jakub Horák 8:2 2:2 11:2 18:2 1:0 3:0 6:2 5:0 12:2 12 98
5. Ivan Danilin 21:0 8:2 25:2 19:2 6:0 18:2 10:2 4:2 1:0 12 84
6. Zoltán Sonkoly 14:2 1:0 24:1 9:2 5:2 10:2 4:0 7:0 11:2 11 92
7. Matěj Holub 9:2 12:2 20:2 1:0 11:0 16:1 18:2 6:2 2:0 11 89
8. Maksim Metreveli 4:0 5:0 28:2 24:2 26:2 2:0 21:2 9:1 17:2 11 79
9. Kristofer Lõhmus 7:0 27:2 18:0 6:0 24:2 22:2 20:2 8:1 16:2 11 73
10. jiaqi xu 31:2 15:2 1:0 20:2 12:2 6:0 5:0 16:2 3:0 10 90
11. Lukáš Kraus 24:2 13:2 4:0 15:2 7:2 1:0 12:0 19:2 6:0 10 88
12. Kuno Kolk 30:2 7:0 21:2 13:2 10:0 17:2 11:2 3:0 4:0 10 84
13. Karl-Ustav Kõlar 28:2 11:0 2:2 12:0 15:2 19:0 16:0 27:2 22:2 10 75
14. Nikita Diachkov 6:0 22:2 15:0 2:0 23:2 26:2 24:2 17:0 19:2 10 75
15. Karl Mattias Moor 22:2 10:0 14:2 11:0 13:0 21:0 30:2 24:2 20:2 10 71
16. Mark Heidmets 18:0 28:2 17:2 3:0 27:2 7:1 13:2 10:0 9:0 9 79
17. Mikhail Savvateev 19:0 31:2 16:0 29:2 21:1 12:0 26:2 14:2 8:0 9 67
18. Peter Burtsev 16:2 19:2 9:2 4:0 3:0 5:0 7:0 20:0 27:2 8 85
19. Denis Fedotov 17:2 18:0 26:2 5:0 25:2 13:2 2:0 11:0 14:0 8 80
20. Semir Arabo 29:2 21:2 7:0 10:0 2:0 27:2 9:0 18:2 15:0 8 78
21. Pestov Arseny 5:2 20:0 12:0 25:1 17:1 15:2 8:0 22:0 28:2 8 75
22. Kaarel Hänni 15:0 14:0 27:0 30:2 29:2 9:0 31:2 21:2 13:0 8 64
23. Kirill Stoyanov - - - 0:2 14:0 29:2 27:0 31:2 26:2 8 30
24. Kris Holtsman 11:0 30:2 6:1 8:0 9:0 25:2 14:0 15:0 0:2 7 74
25. Jakub Svoboda 1:0 29:2 5:0 21:1 19:0 24:0 28:0 0:2 30:2 7 66
26. Tibor Horcsin 27:2 3:0 19:0 31:2 8:0 14:0 17:0 30:2 23:0 6 70
27. Egor Naumov 26:0 9:0 22:2 28:2 16:0 20:0 23:2 13:0 18:0 6 68
28. Ruslan Shabanov 13:0 16:0 8:0 27:0 31:2 30:0 25:2 29:2 21:0 6 60
29. Raigo Rei 20:0 25:0 30:2 17:0 22:0 23:0 0:2 28:0 31:1 5 53
30. Ronald Antsaar 12:0 24:0 29:0 22:0 0:2 28:2 15:0 26:0 25:0 4 59
31. Tormi Koppel 10:0 17:0 3:0 26:0 28:0 0:2 22:0 23:0 29:1 3 66