ゲーム | 説明 | 管理者 | 勝者 | 時間 | 期間 | 参加費 | 参加者数 | トーナメントテーブル |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
連珠 | Meikop | AlexPin | 2022-11-22T18:00:00+02:00 | 7d 2h 50min | - | 15 | オープン | |
チェス | Paide HHPK klassiturniir 3A |
ToomasMihkel | AIRON10 | 2021-01-25T13:20:00+02:00 | 7d 0h 45min | - | 17 | オープン |
連珠 | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. A and B (BOYS 16-25) |
ants | georgr | 2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 44min | - | 29 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. EFG (GIRLS 12-25) |
ants | darya | 2020-08-07T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 40min | - | 20 | オープン |
連珠 | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. E and F (GIRLS 16-25) |
ants | Cao Xueyu | 2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 39min | - | 16 | オープン |
連珠 | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. C (BOYS 12-15) |
ants | Jiaozhengrui | 2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 34min | - | 39 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. AB (BOYS 16-25) |
ants | lz9 | 2020-08-07T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 33min | - | 31 | オープン |
連珠 | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. D (BOYS TILL 11) |
ants | HU,JINRUI | 2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 32min | - | 58 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. C (BOYS TILL 12-15) |
ants | Rauno1003 | 2020-08-07T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 21min | - | 26 | オープン |
連珠 | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. H (GIRLS TILL 11) |
ants | Qin shaoya | 2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 15min | - | 36 | オープン |
連珠 | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. G (GIRLS 12-15) |
ants | ZHU JIAYI | 2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 5h 8min | - | 14 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | WORLD YOUTH GOMOKU CUP 2020, gr. D (BOYS TILL 11) |
ants | VladV | 2020-08-07T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 4h 57min | - | 24 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. H (GIRLS TILL 11) |
ants | nastjasim | 2020-08-07T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 4h 55min | - | 17 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup D-group (boys born 2011 and later) |
ants | zhouchenli | 2022-07-16T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 4h 8min | - | 198 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup H-group (girls born 2011 and later) |
ants | mra-pc125 | 2022-07-19T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 4h 5min | - | 71 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup D-group (boys born 2010 and later) |
ants | AlexPin | 2021-07-14T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 57min | - | 38 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup E-group (boys born 2014 and later) |
ants | XuDongzhe | 2023-07-16T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 54min | - | 45 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup H-group (girls born 2011 and later) |
ants | kongsiyu | 2022-07-16T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 53min | - | 109 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup C-group (boys born 2007 and later) |
ants | Jiaozhengrui | 2022-07-16T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 47min | - | 84 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup G-group (Girls born 2007 and later) |
ants | Liu ShaoQi | 2022-07-16T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 45min | - | 44 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup D Group (Boys, born 2012-2013 and later) |
ants | AlexPin | 2023-07-19T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 45min | - | 26 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup C-group (boys born 2006 - 2009) |
ants | kangtingrui | 2021-07-14T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 45min | - | 21 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup D-group (boys born 2011 and later) |
ants | AlexPin | 2022-07-19T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 43min | - | 111 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup groups F+G (Ladies born 2001-2005) and (Girls born 2006-2009) |
ants | darya | 2021-07-17T09:15:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 42min | - | 22 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup D-group (boys born 2012-2013 and later) |
ants | AlexPin | 2023-07-16T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 40min | - | 30 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup H-group (girls born 2010 and later) |
ants | Ruan Jintong | 2021-07-14T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 40min | - | 19 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup connected A+B-group (boys born 1998-2002 and later and boys born 2003-2007 and later) |
ants | JakubHorak | 2023-07-19T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 37min | - | 17 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup C-group (boys born 2008-2011 and later) |
ants | 丁泽宇 | 2023-07-16T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 36min | - | 40 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup groups D+H (boys born 2010 and later) and (girls born 2010 and later) |
ants | AlexPin | 2021-07-17T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 33min | - | 36 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup groups A+B (Young men born 1997 and later) |
ants | JakubHorak | 2022-07-19T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 33min | - | 28 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup B-group (boys born 2002 and later) |
ants | Litoprobka | 2022-07-16T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 33min | - | 34 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup groups E and F (Ladies born 1997 and later) |
ants | petrichor | 2022-07-16T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 30min | - | 23 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup C-group (boys born 2007 and later) |
ants | egorf | 2022-07-19T09:15:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 28min | - | 43 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup, gr. A+B (Men born 1996-2000 and 2001-2005) |
ants | Zhounan | 2021-07-14T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 27min | - | 28 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup, gr.G, Girls born 2006-2009 |
ants | darya | 2021-07-14T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 23min | - | 15 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup groups E+F+G (Ladies born 1997 and later) |
ants | YangYimeng | 2022-07-19T09:15:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 22min | - | 39 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup, gr. A+B (Men born 1996-2000 and 2001-2005) |
ants | boneslash | 2021-07-17T09:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 21min | - | 20 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup connected F+G+H-group (girls born 1998-2002 and later, girls born 2003-2007 and later and girls born 2008-2011 and later) |
ants | katya | 2023-07-16T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 20min | - | 30 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup group C (boys born 2006-2009) |
ants | Rauno1003 | 2021-07-17T09:15:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 19min | - | 20 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup C Group (Boys, born 2008-2011 and later) |
ants | Rauno1003 | 2023-07-19T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 17min | - | 36 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup E Group (Boys, born 2014 and later) |
ants | seriozha | 2023-07-19T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 16min | - | 26 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup I+J Group (Girls born2012-2013) (Girls, born 2014 and later) |
ants | Natasha | 2023-07-19T08:30:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 15min | - | 22 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup connected I+J-group (I-Girls born 2012-2013 and later)and (J-girls born 2014 and later) |
ants | Wanghaoyan | 2023-07-16T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 15min | - | 28 | オープン |
交換五目並べ | World Youth Cup connected F+G+H-group (girls born 1998-2002 and later, girls born 2003-2007 and later and girls born 2008-2011 and later) |
ants | Mariia-Petr | 2023-07-19T08:45:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 15min | - | 22 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup A-group (Young men born 1997 and later) |
ants | Heshujun | 2022-07-16T09:15:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 14min | - | 18 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup connected A+B-group (boys born 1998-2002 and later and boys born 2003-2007 and later) |
ants | Maoweiming | 2023-07-16T09:15:00+03:00 | 2d 3h 6min | - | 24 | オープン |
連珠 | NewYear tournament. Podyuga. For Female |
metreveli | darya | 2021-01-03T11:00:00+02:00 | 2d 2h 6min | - | 19 | オープン |
連珠 | World Youth Cup, gr. E + F, (Ladies born 1996-2000 and 2001-2005) |
ants | Liu Mengyun | 2021-07-14T09:00:00+03:00 | 2d 2h 6min | - | 11 | オープン |
連珠 | NewYear tournament. Podyuga |
metreveli | danila2001 | 2021-01-03T11:00:00+02:00 | 2d 1h 56min | - | 27 | オープン |
連珠 | Midsummer Cup
This is first several days online tournament played in vint.ee |
ants | darya | 2020-06-19T15:00:00+03:00 | 1d 22h 30min | - | 49 | オープン |