Sudoku Results 2013/2014 Basic school

Ranking Name School Tournament ranking Points Total points
I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage
1. Kuno Kolk Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 2 4 1 2 95 90 100 95 380
2. Joosep Jantson Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7 3 3 4 87 92 92 90 361
3. Karol Mustis Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 13 8 8 8 81 86 86 86 339
4. Tristan Vann Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 23 13 2 3 71 81 95 92 339
5. Konstantin Matjuðinski Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 12 16 4 10 82 78 90 84 334
6. Denis Petrov Tartu Variku Kool 17 11 15 22 77 83 79 72 311
7. Georg-Romet Topkin Tallinna Südalinna Kool 32 20 7 7 62 74 87 87 310
8. Kaie Ennemuist Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 26 12 11 20 68 82 83 74 307
9. Tuuli Tiivel Tallinna 32. Keskkool 25 24 10 15 69 70 84 79 302
10. Laura Olek Tallinna Reaalkool 1 1 - 1 100 100 0 100 300
11. Kris Holtsman Tallinna 32. Keskkool 28 25 13 23 66 69 81 71 287
12. Markus Hansson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 29 32 12 27 65 62 82 67 276
13. Martin Hõbemägi Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 3 7 - 5 92 87 0 89 268
14. Raido Laansalu Viira Kool 39 37 9 26 55 57 85 68 265
15. Carmen Saareoks Viira Kool 37 36 17 21 57 58 77 73 265
16. Samuel Johannes Pitko Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 10 21 - 11 84 73 0 83 240
17. Henry Noah Mägi Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 34 47 24 33 60 47 70 61 238
18. Robyn Hallmere Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 11 23 - 13 83 71 0 81 235
19. Stein-Marten Pool Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 24 15 - 18 70 79 0 76 225
20. Johan Erik Pukk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 31 - 14 29 63 0 80 65 208
21. Alari Aaste Viira Kool 41 - 21 25 53 0 73 69 195
22. Doris Treiblut Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 34 22 31 0 60 72 63 195
23. Thekla Talts Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 35 20 35 0 59 74 59 192
24. Adeel-Loreen Randoja Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 42 19 30 0 52 75 64 191
25. Heven Pilt Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 4 6 - - 90 88 0 0 178
26. Annet Elisabeth Laanepõld Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 48 23 38 0 46 71 56 173
27. Laura Jõgar Kõrveküla Põhikool 9 10 - - 85 84 0 0 169
28. Helen Lüüsalu Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 14 5 - - 80 89 0 0 169
29. Oskar Heiter Surju Põhikool - 50 27 37 0 44 67 57 168
30. Erkki Isand Surju Põhikool - 51 25 40 0 43 69 54 166
31. Sander Kornet Tallinna Reaalkool 18 - 6 - 76 0 88 0 164
32. Matz Topkin Tallinna Reaalkool 16 - - 9 78 0 0 85 163
33. Tony Aasalaid Viira Kool 43 49 28 - 51 45 66 0 162
34. Reimo Jaansalu Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 19 - 12 0 75 0 82 157
35. Darja Fominõhh Narva Vanalinna Riigikool - 14 - 19 0 80 0 75 155
36. Eidi Armas Viira Kool - 17 16 - 0 77 78 0 155
37. Henri Johann Norden Tallinna Reaalkool 27 - - 6 67 0 0 88 155
38. Mark Basarab Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool - 2 - 34 0 95 0 60 155
39. Aadron Raudsepp Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 22 - 16 0 72 0 78 150
40. Marko Kaljula Viira Kool 36 - 5 - 58 0 89 0 147
41. Gerda-Triin Linn Tallinna Reaalkool 21 - - 24 73 0 0 70 143
42. Aare Peeker Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool - - 18 28 0 0 76 66 142
43. Robert Kuks Tallinna Reaalkool 20 27 - - 74 67 0 0 141
44. Mumma Marten Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 6 43 - - 88 51 0 0 139
45. Tõnis-Tanel Palmipuu Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 44 - 17 0 50 0 77 127
46. Arti Oad Surju Põhikool - - 26 39 0 0 68 55 123
47. Artur Tuttar Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 22 45 - - 72 49 0 0 121
48. Ott Andreas Mihkelstein Viira Kool 40 - - 32 54 0 0 62 116
49. Georg Nero Tallinna Reaalkool 35 46 - - 59 48 0 0 107
50. Karel Paan Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
51. Ariett Noppel Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8 - - - 86 0 0 0 86
52. Robin Tukia Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool - 9 - - 0 85 0 0 85
53. Roomet Libe Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool - - - 14 0 0 0 80 80
54. Agor Aasa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
55. Hanna-Riia Allas Tartu Veeriku Kool - 18 - - 0 76 0 0 76
56. Rene Lumiste Tallinna Reaalkool 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
57. Meeri Jakobson Tartu Veeriku Kool - 26 - - 0 68 0 0 68
58. Melissija Joosu Viira Kool - 28 - - 0 66 0 0 66
59. Martin Jaani Kambja Põhikool - 29 - - 0 65 0 0 65
60. Hinnar Vilkre Aruküla Põhikool 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
61. Roland Käsi Kambja Põhikool - 30 - - 0 64 0 0 64
62. Kristen Loid Kambja Põhikool - 31 - - 0 63 0 0 63
63. Helar Oolberg Luunja Keskkool 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
64. Sirle Allikivi Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 33 - - 0 61 0 0 61
65. Kenno Mat Luunja Keskkool - - - 36 0 0 0 58 58
66. Eva Limbak Kambja Põhikool - 38 - - 0 56 0 0 56
67. Karlis Kattus Luunja Keskkool 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
68. Iris Peterson Kambja Põhikool - 39 - - 0 55 0 0 55
69. Tanel Rehemaa Kambja Põhikool - 40 - - 0 54 0 0 54
70. Mälton Gabriel Kambja Põhikool - 41 - - 0 53 0 0 53
71. Kevin Järvet Aruküla Põhikool 42 - - - 52 0 0 0 52

School results

Ranking School Points Number of players
1. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 1570 14
2. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 1365 5
3. Viira Kool 1254 8
4. Tallinna Reaalkool 1049 8
5. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 991 8
6. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 589 2
7. Surju Põhikool 457 3
8. Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 380 1
9. Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 320 3
10. Tartu Variku Kool 311 1
11. Tallinna Südalinna Kool 310 1
12. Kambja Põhikool 303 7
13. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 268 1
14. Luunja Keskkool 175 3
15. Kõrveküla Põhikool 169 1
16. Narva Vanalinna Riigikool 155 1
17. Tartu Veeriku Kool 144 2
18. Aruküla Põhikool 116 2