Male Results 2014/2015 High school

Ranking Name School Tournament ranking Points Total points
I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage
1. Georg Abozenko Tallinna Südalinna Kool 1 1 2 - 100 100 95 0 295
2. Karel Paan Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 3 14 1 2 92 80 100 95 287
3. Reivo Vinter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 4 3 9 1 90 92 85 100 282
4. Ants Marten Prii Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 6 4 3 3 88 90 92 92 274
5. Argo Lillemaa Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 7 5 5 6 87 89 89 88 266
6. Martin Hõbemägi Tallinna Reaalkool 17 6 7 4 77 88 87 90 265
7. Mihkel Pae Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 18 11 8 5 76 83 86 89 258
8. Tanel Riivik Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 10 7 12 10 84 87 82 84 255
9. Karl Jakob Levin Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 13 13 11 7 81 81 83 87 251
10. Romet Martjan Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11 15 6 - 83 79 88 0 250
11. Kalle Klaos Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 9 8 16 - 85 86 78 0 249
12. Anton Laagemann Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 15 10 13 11 79 84 81 83 248
13. Oliver Henri Klemm Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 21 - 14 9 73 0 80 85 238
14. Hendrik Tamm Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 2 2 - - 95 95 0 0 190
15. Maksim Ðevtðenko Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 5 - 4 - 89 0 90 0 179
16. Karl-Marti Roots Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 8 9 - - 86 85 0 0 171
17. Sten Leinasaar Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 12 10 - 0 82 84 0 166
18. Simo Sirel Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 16 - 15 - 78 0 79 0 157
19. Taavi Ramst Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 20 - - 12 74 0 0 82 156
20. Robin Gross Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - - 8 0 0 0 86 86
21. Sten Pavelson Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 12 - - - 82 0 0 0 82
22. Henri Johann Norden Tallinna Reaalkool 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
23. Oskar Ilves Viljandi Gümnaasium - 16 - - 0 78 0 0 78
24. Asko Tamm Kose Gümnaasium 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
25. Darja-Daalia Mihheljus Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
26. Lauri Lind Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
27. Egert Jõesaar Ülenurme Gümnaasium 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
28. Helena Aksberg Kadrina Keskkool 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
29. Mikk Hõim Ülenurme Gümnaasium 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
30. Leonid Tihhonov Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
31. Karl Jaagup Kask Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
32. Alexander Nikonorov Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
33. Karl Saarman Ülenurme Gümnaasium 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64

School results

Ranking School Points Number of players
1. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1737 12
2. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 517 3
3. Tallinna Reaalkool 422 2
4. Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 367 1
5. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 367 1
6. Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 353 1
7. Tallinna Südalinna Kool 295 1
8. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 238 1
9. Ülenurme Gümnaasium 202 3
10. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 138 2
11. Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium 132 2
12. Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 82 1
13. Viljandi Gümnaasium 78 1
14. Kose Gümnaasium 75 1
15. Kadrina Keskkool 69 1