Kabe Results 2016/2017 High school

Ranking Name School Tournament ranking Points Total points
I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage
1. Artjom Afanasjev Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1 2 1 1 100 95 100 100 300
2. Merilii Jalg Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 3 1 2 2 92 100 95 95 290
3. Rene Lumiste Tallinna Reaalkool 2 5 5 5 95 89 89 89 273
4. Dan Taidla Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 3 3 6 81 92 92 88 272
5. Karmen Vagula Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 6 9 9 3 88 85 85 92 265
6. Georg-Romet Topkin Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 11 7 4 13 83 87 90 81 260
7. Iiv Aavik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 8 20 8 7 86 74 86 87 259
8. Tanel Riivik Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 5 - 10 10 89 0 84 84 257
9. Karl Aleksander Sirp Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 12 8 6 15 82 86 88 79 256
10. Kristofer Lõhmus Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 14 4 - 8 80 90 0 86 256
11. Martin Hõbemägi Tallinna Reaalkool 10 14 15 4 84 80 79 90 254
12. Ketlin Õunap Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 4 13 17 12 90 81 77 82 253
13. Kuno Kolk Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 16 12 14 14 78 82 80 80 242
14. Karoline Malk Kuressaare Gümnaasium - 16 18 11 0 78 76 83 237
15. Triinu Jakson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 26 23 9 76 68 71 85 232
16. Ave Riivik Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 24 18 19 16 70 76 75 78 229
17. Siim Poom Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 23 21 12 - 71 73 82 0 226
18. Margerite Mesila Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 24 26 17 67 70 68 77 215
19. Mari Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 27 21 19 0 67 73 75 215
20. Margus Morševitski Lihula Gümnaasium 26 29 24 18 68 65 70 76 214
21. Mari Kolk Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 28 25 21 65 66 69 73 208
22. Mai Narva Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7 11 - - 87 83 0 0 170
23. Madis Niinemets Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 9 - 11 - 85 0 83 0 168
24. Georg Nero Tallinna Reaalkool - 6 16 - 0 88 78 0 166
25. Jan Veeret Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 17 10 - - 77 84 0 0 161
26. Anton Laagemann Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 22 - 7 - 72 0 87 0 159
27. Pavel Kornyshev Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 15 19 - - 79 75 0 0 154
28. Mikk Päeske Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 17 - - 73 77 0 0 150
29. Annika Jaakson Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 22 20 0 0 72 74 146
30. Karl-C. Rebane Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 25 23 - - 69 71 0 0 140
31. Kristiina Teinemaa Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 28 25 - - 66 69 0 0 135
32. Risto Veemees Kuressaare Gümnaasium - - 13 - 0 0 81 0 81
33. Raivo Roos Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium - 15 - - 0 79 0 0 79
34. Antti Antikainen Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
35. Hanna-Kai Reimand Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
36. Miko Sein Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 20 - 0 0 74 0 74
37. Richard Kerde Tallinna Inglise Kolledž - 22 - - 0 72 0 0 72

School results

Ranking School Points Number of players
1. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1537 8
2. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1403 5
3. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 932 6
4. Tallinna Reaalkool 861 3
5. Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 661 2
6. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 407 2
7. Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 387 2
8. Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 382 1
9. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 350 1
10. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 318 2
11. Lihula Gümnaasium 279 1
12. Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 256 1
13. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 244 2
14. Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 154 1