Gomoku Results 2017/2018 High school

Ranking Name School Tournament ranking Points Total points
I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage
1. Georg-Romet Topkin Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum - 1 1 2 0 100 100 95 295
2. Kuno Kolk Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 2 2 3 1 95 95 92 100 290
3. Kristofer Lõhmus Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 1 3 2 3 100 92 95 92 287
4. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 4 5 4 8 90 89 90 86 269
5. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 6 8 5 5 88 86 89 89 266
6. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 6 6 7 81 88 88 87 263
7. Karl Aleksander Sirp Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 16 10 10 4 78 84 84 90 258
8. Roomet Libe Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 12 7 7 11 82 87 87 83 257
9. Mari Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 10 17 12 6 84 77 82 88 254
10. Karoline Malk Kuressaare Gümnaasium 11 12 8 10 83 82 86 84 253
11. Karmen Vagula Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 7 15 15 9 87 79 79 85 251
12. Iiv Aavik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 8 11 14 17 86 83 80 77 249
13. Rauno Veski Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 15 13 9 14 79 81 85 80 246
14. Dan Taidla Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 14 11 12 76 80 83 82 245
15. Triinu Jakson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 9 - 13 18 85 0 81 76 242
16. Kristin Himmist Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 17 18 16 15 77 76 78 79 234
17. Emili Maiste Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 19 16 - 16 75 78 0 78 231
18. Erko Olumets Tallinna Reaalkool 3 4 - - 92 90 0 0 182
19. Georg Nero Tallinna Reaalkool 5 19 - - 89 75 0 0 164
20. Maarja-Liis Mardim Kehra Gümnaasium - - 17 13 0 0 77 81 158
21. Stein-Marten Pool Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium - 9 - - 0 85 0 0 85
22. Hans Kristjan Veri Tallinna Reaalkool 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80

School results

Ranking School Points Number of players
1. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1674 6
2. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 892 3
3. Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 677 2
4. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 669 2
5. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 440 2
6. Tallinna Reaalkool 426 3
7. Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 379 1
8. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 335 1
9. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 321 1
10. Kehra Gümnaasium 158 1