Sudoku Results 2019/2020 High school

Ranking Name School Tournament ranking Points Total points
I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage I Stage II Stage III Stage IV Stage
1. Anna-Brigita Topkin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 300
2. Kristjan Hansen Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 7 2 2 2 87 95 95 95 285
3. Karolina Lillemets Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 4 6 3 - 90 88 92 0 270
4. Henry Kaljulaid Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 3 5 9 - 92 89 85 0 266
5. Marc Joosep Tähiste Tallinna 32. Keskkool 5 13 7 12 89 81 87 82 258
6. Kustav Prants Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 12 7 8 - 82 87 86 0 255
7. Laas Hendrik Lumberg Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 14 10 4 - 80 84 90 0 254
8. Jaan Viirmann Kehra Gümnaasium 9 16 12 8 85 78 82 86 253
9. Indrek Tamm Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 18 20 5 7 76 74 89 87 252
10. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 12 6 - 81 82 88 0 251
11. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 10 21 28 5 84 73 66 89 246
12. Liis Klimov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 8 11 - 20 86 83 0 74 243
13. Paul Antsaar Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 16 - 14 9 78 0 80 85 243
14. Kennar Kahju Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 28 19 16 6 66 75 78 88 241
15. Rain Verrev Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 17 15 10 - 77 79 84 0 240
16. Rauno Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 28 11 10 0 66 83 84 233
17. Kristen Eero Variksoo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 22 22 15 15 72 72 79 79 230
18. Raigo Lorius Kuressaare Gümnaasium 24 14 - 14 70 80 0 80 230
19. Raiko Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 27 19 11 0 67 75 83 225
20. Voldemar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 35 24 - 4 59 70 0 90 219
21. Karlis Saarna Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 26 25 17 - 68 69 77 0 214
22. Shrek Tankler Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 19 29 21 - 75 65 73 0 213
23. Joonas Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 25 35 27 18 69 59 67 76 212
24. Ekke Valge Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 31 25 16 64 63 69 78 211
25. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa Kehra Gümnaasium 21 30 23 - 73 64 71 0 208
26. Martin Purre Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 36 18 20 - 58 76 74 0 208
27. Henry Noah Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 37 38 29 19 57 56 65 75 197
28. Torm Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 34 36 22 - 60 58 72 0 190
29. Jakob Evestus Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 3 - - 83 92 0 0 175
30. Agnes Keerpalu Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 20 4 - - 74 90 0 0 164
31. Markus Jõgi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium - 17 13 - 0 77 81 0 158
32. Andres Kask Kuressaare Gümnaasium 23 9 - - 71 85 0 0 156
33. Marlen Enok Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 32 8 - - 62 86 0 0 148
34. Kaarel Volk Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 32 24 - 0 62 70 0 132
35. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 2 - - - 95 0 0 0 95
36. Tarvi Langus Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - - 3 0 0 0 92 92
37. Sirli Staub Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
38. Valerija Paškovskaja Narva Keeltelütseum - - - 13 0 0 0 81 81
39. Otto Tuuling Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
40. Lauri Trumann Kuressaare Gümnaasium - - - 17 0 0 0 77 77
41. Ilja Krjukov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 18 - 0 0 76 0 76
42. Mart Narva Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium - 23 - - 0 71 0 0 71
43. Arti Raudvassar Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 26 - - 0 68 0 0 68
44. Miko Pärn Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - - 26 - 0 0 68 0 68
45. Vootele Mets Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
46. Carl Marcus Karlson Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
47. Samuel Hõim Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
48. Nikita  Zraževski Tallinna 53. Keskkool 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
49. Roland Luhaväli Märjamaa Gümnaasium - 33 - - 0 61 0 0 61
50. Sigmar Seermann Kehra Gümnaasium - 34 - - 0 60 0 0 60
51. Vladimir Makarenkov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 37 - - 0 57 0 0 57

School results

Ranking School Points Number of players
1. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1760 19
2. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1555 12
3. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 764 5
4. Kehra Gümnaasium 599 3
5. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 463 3
6. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 400 1
7. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 339 1
8. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 312 1
9. Ülenurme Gümnaasium 175 1
10. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 88 1
11. Narva Keeltelütseum 81 1
12. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 71 1
13. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 61 1
14. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 61 1